Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 1, 2021

Lokakuu L7 Pisteet

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Nov 1, 2021, 10:22 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 1, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Syksy 2021 Viikkokisa Ranking @ The Club Vaasa
Organizer The Club Vaasa

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Finland
Sami Hautala
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
 
5   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Tiia Korpela
 
9   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Simo Korpela
 
13   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Wolff
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
 
17   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Finland
Patrik Bexar
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
 
21   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Finland
Petri Suomela
 
25   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
 
29   
Finland
Kristoffer Bärg
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-aho
 

Round 2

33   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Walk Over
 
34   
Finland
Sami Hautala
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Wed 17:27 
35   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Wed 17:27 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Tiia Korpela
 
37   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Walk Over
 
38   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Finland
Simo Korpela
Wed 17:27 
39   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
Finland
Timo Wolff
Wed 17:28 
40   
Walk Over
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
 
41   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Walk Over
 
42   
Finland
Patrik Bexar
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
Wed 17:28 
43   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
Wed 17:27 
44   
Walk Over
Finland
Petri Suomela
 
45   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Walk Over
 
46   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
Wed 17:28 
47   
Finland
Kristoffer Bärg
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Wed 17:28 
48   
Walk Over
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-aho
 

Last sixteen

49   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Wed 17:28 
50   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Wed 17:28 
51   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Simo Korpela
Wed 17:28 
52   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Wed 17:29 
53   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
Wed 17:28 
54   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Finland
Petri Suomela
Wed 17:28 
55   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
Wed 17:29 
56   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-aho
Wed 17:29 

Quarter final

57   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Wed 17:29 
58   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Sami Aholainen
Wed 17:29 
59   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Wed 17:29 
60   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Wed 17:29 

Semi final

61   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Simo Korpela
Wed 17:30 
62   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
Wed 17:30 

Final

63   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Wed 17:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants