Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 31, 2021

Lohner 9-Ball Turnier

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marc Löchte
8 (7/1) 62 (44/18)
71%
2 Klaus Braun
GVO Oldenburg
8 (7/1) 68 (40/28)
59%
3 Lukas von Seggern
7 (5/2) 60 (36/24)
60%
3 Franz-Josef Köyer
7 (5/2) 62 (35/27)
56%
5 Michael Kampers
6 (5/1) 44 (29/15)
66%
5 Ralf Zielske
GVO Oldenburg
6 (3/3) 45 (24/21)
53%
5 Manfred Sobing
6 (3/3) 49 (23/26)
47%
5 Marco Ripke
6 (3/3) 46 (23/23)
50%
9 Tobias Espelage
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
Show more
9 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
9 Benjamin Elfert
5 (3/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
9 Erhan Ucar
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
13 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
5 (2/3) 32 (16/16)
50%
13 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
5 (2/3) 39 (17/22)
44%
13 Florian Stegemann
TuS BW Lohne
5 (2/3) 36 (19/17)
53%
13 Christoph Flaig
5 (2/3) 36 (17/19)
47%
17 Detlef Bolten
5 (2/3) 39 (20/19)
51%
17 Manuela Wengler
5 (1/4) 36 (13/23)
36%
17 Alex Mirandah
5 (2/3) 36 (16/20)
44%
17 Jörg Hecht
5 (1/4) 34 (12/22)
35%
21 Christian Jähnel
5 (2/3) 35 (14/21)
40%
21 Albair Matloub
5 (0/5) 37 (12/25)
32%
21 Axel Kläne
5 (1/4) 32 (10/22)
31%
21 Alfred Wilke
5 (0/5) 32 (7/25)
22%
Entry deadline Jul 31, 2021, 10:30 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 31, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ralf Zielske 5 3 0 2 19 14 5 0 0 0 0.576 3
2 Marco Ripke 5 3 0 2 20 16 4 0 0 0 0.556 3
3 Erhan Ucar 5 3 0 2 19 17 2 0 0 0 0.528 3
4 Thorsten Bischof 5 2 0 3 16 16 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Alex Mirandah 5 2 0 3 16 20 -4 0 0 0 0.444 2
6 Christian Jähnel 5 2 0 3 14 21 -7 0 0 0 0.4 2
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marc Löchte 5 4 0 1 23 9 14 0 0 0 0.719 4
2 Franz-Josef Köyer 5 4 0 1 23 15 8 0 0 0 0.605 4
3 Christian Kröger 5 3 0 2 21 16 5 0 0 0 0.568 3
4 Josef Lüske 5 2 0 3 17 22 -5 0 0 0 0.436 2
5 Jörg Hecht 5 1 0 4 12 22 -10 0 0 0 0.353 1
6 Axel Kläne 5 1 0 4 10 22 -12 0 0 0 0.313 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michael Kampers 5 5 0 0 25 8 17 0 0 0 0.758 5
2 Manfred Sobing 5 3 0 2 19 19 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
3 Benjamin Elfert 5 3 0 2 17 19 -2 0 0 0 0.472 3
4 Florian Stegemann 5 2 0 3 19 17 2 0 0 0 0.528 2
5 Detlef Bolten 5 2 0 3 20 19 1 0 0 0 0.513 2
6 Alfred Wilke 5 0 0 5 7 25 -18 0 0 0 0.219 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Klaus Braun 5 5 0 0 25 11 14 0 0 0 0.694 5
2 Lukas von Seggern 5 4 0 1 23 13 10 0 0 0 0.639 4
3 Tobias Espelage 5 3 0 2 17 16 1 0 0 0 0.515 3
4 Christoph Flaig 5 2 0 3 17 19 -2 0 0 0 0.472 2
5 Manuela Wengler 5 1 0 4 13 23 -10 0 0 0 0.361 1
6 Albair Matloub 5 0 0 5 12 25 -13 0 0 0 0.324 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Sat 11:36  Table 1
2-A   
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Sat 11:03  Table 1
3-A   
Germany
Erhan Ucar
Germany
Marco Ripke
Sat 11:40  Table 3
4-B   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Axel Kläne
Sat 11:42  Table 4
5-B   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Marc Löchte
Sat 11:40  Table 6
6-B   
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Sat 11:03  Table 2
7-C   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Sat 11:03  Table 3
8-C   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Sat 11:56  Table 5
9-C   
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Sat 11:04  Table 4
10-D   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Klaus Braun
Sat 11:04  Table 5
11-D   
Germany
Albair Matloub
Germany
Christoph Flaig
Sat 11:58  Table 2
12-D   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Sat 11:05  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 5
13-A   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Sat 12:05  Table 1
14-A   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Germany
Marco Ripke
Sat 12:36  Table 1
15-A   
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Germany
Erhan Ucar
Sat 12:37  Table 3
16-B   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Marc Löchte
Sat 12:56  Table 5
17-B   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Sat 13:06  Table 2
18-B   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Sat 12:12  Table 6
19-C   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Sat 12:24  Table 5
20-C   
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Sat 12:37  Table 4
21-C   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Sat 13:31  Table 4
22-D   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Christoph Flaig
Sat 13:35  Table 3
23-D   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Sat 13:35  Table 6
24-D   
Germany
Albair Matloub
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Sat 13:40  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 5
25-A   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Marco Ripke
Sat 13:50  Table 1
26-A   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Erhan Ucar
Sat 14:01  Table 2
27-A   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Sat 14:06  Table 4
28-B   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Sat 14:23  Table 1
29-B   
Germany
Marc Löchte
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Sat 14:25  Table 5
30-B   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Germany
Josef Lüske
Sat 14:25  Table 3
31-C   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Sat 14:30  Table 6
32-C   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Sat 14:39  Table 2
33-C   
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Sat 14:39  Table 4
34-D   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Sat 15:02  Table 1
35-D   
Germany
Christoph Flaig
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Sat 15:06  Table 6
36-D   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Albair Matloub
Sat 15:13  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 5
37-A   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Erhan Ucar
Sat 15:14  Table 5
38-A   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Sat 15:14  Table 4
39-A   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Sat 15:15  Table 2
40-B   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Sat 15:59  Table 1
41-B   
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Germany
Josef Lüske
Sat 16:00  Table 4
42-B   
Germany
Marc Löchte
Germany
Axel Kläne
Sat 16:01  Table 5
43-C   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Sat 15:48  Table 2
44-C   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Florian Stegemann
 
45-C   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Sat 16:01  Table 6
46-D   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Sat 16:32  Table 5
47-D   
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Germany
Albair Matloub
Sat 16:33  Table 3
48-D   
Germany
Christoph Flaig
Germany
Klaus Braun
Sat 16:59  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 5
49-A   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Sat 16:59  Table 5
50-A   
Germany
Erhan Ucar
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Sat 16:59  Table 6
51-A   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Sat 17:10  Table 1
52-B   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Josef Lüske
Sat 17:12  Table 2
53-B   
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Germany
Axel Kläne
Sat 17:41  Table 6
54-B   
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Germany
Marc Löchte
Sat 17:40  Table 5
55-C   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Sat 16:38  Table 2
56-C   
Germany
Detlef Bolten
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Sat 17:41  Table 3
57-C   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Sat 17:47  Table 4
58-D   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Albair Matloub
Sat 18:07  Table 2
59-D   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Klaus Braun
Sat 18:11  Table 1
60-D   
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Germany
Christoph Flaig
Sat 18:13  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
61   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Sat 19:04  Table 1
62   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Germany
Marc Löchte
Sat 19:04  Table 2
63   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Sat 19:04  Table 3
64   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Klaus Braun
Sat 19:05  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
65   
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Germany
Marc Löchte
Sat 20:35  Table 1
66   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Klaus Braun
Sat 20:35  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
67   
Germany
Marc Löchte
Germany
Klaus Braun
Sat 21:55  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants