Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 2, 2019

Lohner 9-Ball Nacht

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Naci Yilmaz
8 (8/0) 48 (36/12)
75%
2 Jacques Wollschläger
8 (6/2) 50 (31/19)
62%
3 Florian Stegemann
TuS BW Lohne
7 (6/1) 38 (27/11)
71%
3 Theodor Buchsmann
7 (5/2) 42 (25/17)
60%
5 Michael Kampers
6 (3/3) 33 (14/19)
42%
5 Faizullah Alizay
6 (4/2) 37 (23/14)
62%
5 Robert Schumann
GVO Oldenburg
6 (3/3) 33 (15/18)
45%
5 Daniel Türschen
6 (4/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
9 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
Show more
9 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Jörg Homann
5 (3/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
9 Manfred Sobing
5 (3/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
13 Eddie Spiliotopulos
5 (2/3) 29 (15/14)
52%
13 Christian Hilgefort
TuS BW Lohne
5 (2/3) 24 (9/15)
38%
13 Uwe Kohorst
5 (2/3) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Paulo Mendes
5 (2/3) 27 (14/13)
52%
17 Tobias Espelage
5 (2/3) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Ralf Zielske
5 (2/3) 28 (13/15)
46%
17 Alexander Reichel
5 (1/4) 29 (10/19)
34%
17 Benjamin Elfert
5 (1/4) 30 (11/19)
37%
21 Holger Dietrich
5 (1/4) 35 (16/19)
46%
21 Thomas Skurski
5 (0/5) 27 (7/20)
26%
21 Martin Hefkaluk
5 (0/5) 26 (6/20)
23%
21 Vinzenz Seep
5 (1/4) 27 (10/17)
37%
Entry deadline Oct 2, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 2, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com) and Michael Kampers (michael.kampers@web.de)
More info
...
Ausschreibung, Infos, Datenschutz etc. (*.pdf):
https://1drv.ms/b/s!AjR_3QmQ8JhNhYpgwB8FqR7Zni0BEA?e=4jMXle
(max. 24 Teilnehmer)

Livestream-Channel:
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCwEYFFPyPCkHSn5_1zvZ7sA

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jacques Wollschläger 5 4 0 1 18 11 7 0 0 0 0.621 4
2 Robert Schumann 5 3 0 2 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 3
3 Josef Lüske 5 3 0 2 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Eddie Spiliotopulos 5 2 0 3 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 2
5 Ralf Zielske 5 2 0 3 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 2
6 Vinzenz Seep 5 1 0 4 10 17 -7 0 0 0 0.37 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Florian Stegemann 5 5 0 0 20 5 15 0 0 0 0.8 5
2 Daniel Türschen 5 4 0 1 17 10 7 0 0 0 0.63 4
3 Jörg Homann 5 3 0 2 17 11 6 0 0 0 0.607 3
4 Christian Hilgefort 5 2 0 3 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 2
5 Benjamin Elfert 5 1 0 4 11 19 -8 0 0 0 0.367 1
6 Martin Hefkaluk 5 0 0 5 6 20 -14 0 0 0 0.231 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Naci Yilmaz 5 5 0 0 20 6 14 0 0 0 0.769 5
2 Theodor Buchsmann 5 4 0 1 19 8 11 0 0 0 0.704 4
3 Christian Kröger 5 3 0 2 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Uwe Kohorst 5 2 0 3 11 14 -3 0 0 0 0.44 2
5 Alexander Reichel 5 1 0 4 10 19 -9 0 0 0 0.345 1
6 Thomas Skurski 5 0 0 5 7 20 -13 0 0 0 0.259 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Faizullah Alizay 5 4 0 1 19 9 10 0 0 0 0.679 4
2 Michael Kampers 5 3 0 2 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 3
3 Manfred Sobing 5 3 0 2 14 17 -3 0 0 0 0.452 3
4 Paulo Mendes 5 2 0 3 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 2
5 Tobias Espelage 5 2 0 3 14 17 -3 0 0 0 0.452 2
6 Holger Dietrich 5 1 0 4 16 19 -3 0 0 0 0.457 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Greece
Eddie Spiliotopulos
Wed 19:11  Table 1
2-A   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Vinzenz Seep
Wed 19:32  Table 4
3-A   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
Wed 19:11  Table 2
4-B   
Germany
Daniel Türschen
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Wed 19:11  Table 3
5-B   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Wed 19:11  Table 4
6-B   
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Germany
Jörg Homann
Wed 19:12  Table 5
7-C   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Wed 19:37  Table 6
8-C   
Germany
Thomas Skurski
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Wed 19:12  Table 6
9-C   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Wed 19:41  Table 1
10-D   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Portugal
Paulo Mendes
Wed 19:42  Table 2
11-D   
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Wed 19:42  Table 3
12-D   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Michael Kampers
Wed 19:47  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 4
13-A   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Vinzenz Seep
Wed 20:32  Table 4
14-A   
Greece
Eddie Spiliotopulos
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
Wed 20:21  Table 3
15-A   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Josef Lüske
Wed 20:36  Table 2
16-B   
Germany
Daniel Türschen
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Wed 20:22  Table 1
17-B   
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Germany
Jörg Homann
Wed 20:29  Table 6
18-B   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Wed 21:10  Table 4
19-C   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Wed 20:38  Table 3
20-C   
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Wed 20:42  Table 5
21-C   
Germany
Thomas Skurski
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Wed 20:50  Table 6
22-D   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Wed 21:03  Table 1
23-D   
Portugal
Paulo Mendes
Germany
Michael Kampers
Wed 21:11  Table 3
24-D   
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Wed 21:15  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 4
25-A   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
Wed 21:24  Table 2
26-A   
Vinzenz Seep
Germany
Josef Lüske
Wed 21:53  Table 2
27-A   
Greece
Eddie Spiliotopulos
Germany
Robert Schumann
Wed 21:29  Table 3
28-B   
Germany
Daniel Türschen
Germany
Jörg Homann
Wed 21:32  Table 6
29-B   
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Wed 21:33  Table 4
30-B   
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Wed 21:58  Table 3
31-C   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Wed 22:05  Table 5
32-C   
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Wed 22:01  Table 1
33-C   
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Germany
Thomas Skurski
Wed 22:11  Table 4
34-D   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Germany
Michael Kampers
Wed 22:17  Table 6
35-D   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Wed 22:23  Table 3
36-D   
Portugal
Paulo Mendes
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Wed 22:51  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 4
37-A   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Josef Lüske
Wed 22:57  Table 4
38-A   
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Robert Schumann
Wed 22:37  Table 2
39-A   
Vinzenz Seep
Greece
Eddie Spiliotopulos
Wed 22:56  Table 5
40-B   
Germany
Daniel Türschen
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Wed 23:06  Table 2
41-B   
Germany
Jörg Homann
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Wed 23:06  Table 6
42-B   
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Wed 23:13  Table 1
43-C   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Wed 23:19  Table 5
44-C   
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Germany
Thomas Skurski
Wed 23:23  Table 3
45-C   
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Wed 23:42  Table 4
46-D   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Wed 23:44  Table 6
47-D   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Wed 23:54  Table 1
48-D   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Portugal
Paulo Mendes
Wed 23:54  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 4
49-A   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Robert Schumann
Wed 23:57  Table 4
50-A   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Greece
Eddie Spiliotopulos
Thu 00:05  Table 3
51-A   
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
Vinzenz Seep
Thu 00:06  Table 5
52-B   
Germany
Daniel Türschen
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Thu 00:16  Table 1
53-B   
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Thu 00:37  Table 5
54-B   
Germany
Jörg Homann
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Thu 00:37  Table 2
55-C   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Thomas Skurski
Thu 00:44  Table 4
56-C   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Thu 00:45  Table 1
57-C   
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Thu 00:47  Table 6
58-D   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Thu 01:01  Table 2
59-D   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Portugal
Paulo Mendes
Thu 01:01  Table 3
60-D   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Thu 01:15  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
61   
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Daniel Türschen
Thu 01:48  Table 3
62   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Thu 01:47  Table 4
63   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Michael Kampers
Thu 01:47  Table 2
64   
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Thu 01:47  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
65   
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Thu 02:59  Table 2
66   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Thu 02:59  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
67   
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment