Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 1, 2023

Ligaspill HBK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jun 1, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Jun 1, 2023, 6:13 PM (local time)
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Asbjørn Pettersen (asbjpettersen@gmail.com, +4741336799)
Format Round robin (20 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Robin Hauge Pettersen 8 8 0 0 56 35 21 8 0 0 0.615 8
2 Rahim Alrahim 16 8 0 8 93 89 4 1 0 0 0.511 8
3 Maron Pettersen 11 6 0 5 61 60 1 0 0 0 0.504 6
4 Roger Daniel Helland 11 5 0 6 57 62 -5 0 0 0 0.479 5
5 Magnus Myrvang-Leine 7 5 0 2 43 41 2 0 0 0 0.512 5
6 Edvin Eri Pettersen 8 5 0 3 48 36 12 0 0 0 0.571 5
7 Henning Solem 5 5 0 0 35 18 17 0 0 0 0.66 5
8 Asbjørn Pettersen 15 5 0 10 75 92 -17 0 0 0 0.449 5
9 Magne Kopperstad 12 5 0 7 70 68 2 0 0 0 0.507 5
10 Stian Garvik 12 5 0 7 66 72 -6 0 0 0 0.478 5
11 Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen 11 5 0 6 62 67 -5 1 0 0 0.481 5
12 Preben Vike 7 3 0 4 42 40 2 1 0 0 0.512 3
13 Håkon Storøy 6 3 0 3 31 35 -4 0 0 0 0.47 3
14 Roman Vinnik 4 3 0 1 24 22 2 0 0 0 0.522 3
15 Steinar Lervik 7 2 0 5 39 45 -6 0 0 0 0.464 2
16 Tore Johann Djupvik 5 2 0 3 22 27 -5 0 0 0 0.449 2
17 Geir Vangen Kvalsund 4 1 0 3 17 26 -9 0 0 0 0.395 1
18 Ole Kvalsvik 2 0 0 2 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 0
19 Emil Kopperstad 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0 0 0 0.3 0
20 Victoria Hauge Pettersen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
R1
Tue 20:44  Table 3
2   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Norway
Henning Solem
 
3   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Norway
Steinar Lervik
 
4   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
 
5   
Norway
Stian Garvik
Norway
Preben Vike
 
6   
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
 
7   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Wed 19:19  Table 4
8   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Sun 14:15  Table 3
9   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
 
10   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
 

Round 2

Race to 7
11   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Henning Solem
Wed 19:57  Table 4
12   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Steinar Lervik
 
13   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
 
14   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Norway
Preben Vike
Mon 21:18  Table 1
15   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
 
16   
Norway
Stian Garvik
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Thu 19:22  Table 3
17   
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Mon 18:39  Table 4
18   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
 
19   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
R1
Wed 19:20  Table 4
20   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
Norway
Håkon Storøy
 

Round 3

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Steinar Lervik
 
22   
Norway
Henning Solem
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Tue 19:34  Table 2
23   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
R2
Norway
Preben Vike
Thu 20:50  Table 3
24   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
 
25   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Sat 16:22  Table 3
26   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Tue 20:30  Table 1
27   
Norway
Stian Garvik
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
 
28   
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
 
29   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Norway
Håkon Storøy
Mon 21:43  Table 5
30   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
 

Round 4

Race to 7
31   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
 
32   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
Norway
Preben Vike
Mon 20:19  Table 2
33   
Norway
Henning Solem
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
 
34   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
R1
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Sat 18:51  Table 3
35   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Fri 19:46  Table 1
36   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
 
37   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Thu 23:31  Table 2
38   
Norway
Stian Garvik
Norway
Håkon Storøy
Mon 19:46  Table 3
39   
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
 
40   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Mon 20:33  Table 6

Round 5

Race to 7
41   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Preben Vike
 
42   
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
 
43   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Tue 19:25  Table 4
44   
Norway
Henning Solem
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Wed 19:30  Table 1
45   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
 
46   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Tue 20:16  Table 2
47   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Norway
Håkon Storøy
 
48   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
 
49   
Norway
Stian Garvik
Norway
Maron Pettersen
 
50   
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Mon 18:54  Table 5

Round 6

Race to 7
51   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
 
52   
Norway
Preben Vike
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
 
53   
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Tue 19:06  Table 2
54   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
 
55   
Norway
Henning Solem
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
 
56   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Håkon Storøy
 
57   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
 
58   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Norway
Maron Pettersen
 
59   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
 
60   
Norway
Stian Garvik
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
Mon 20:12  Table 1

Round 7

Race to 7
61   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Tue 20:27  Table 5
62   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
 
63   
Norway
Preben Vike
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
 
64   
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Thu 20:21  Table 4
65   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
Norway
Håkon Storøy
 
66   
Norway
Henning Solem
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
 
67   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
R2
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Fri 16:22  Table 1
68   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
 
69   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
 
70   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
Norway
Stian Garvik
 

Round 8

Race to 7
71   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
 
72   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
 
73   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
 
74   
Norway
Preben Vike
Norway
Håkon Storøy
 
75   
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
 
76   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Tue 22:18  Table 2
77   
Norway
Henning Solem
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
 
78   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
 
79   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Norway
Stian Garvik
 
80   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
 

Round 9

Race to 7
81   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
 
82   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Mon 20:10  Table 4
83   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Norway
Håkon Storøy
Thu 20:14  Table 3
84   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
 
85   
Norway
Preben Vike
R1
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Tue 19:53  Table 1
86   
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Tue 19:17  Table 4
87   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
 
88   
Norway
Henning Solem
Norway
Stian Garvik
 
89   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
 
90   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
 

Round 10

Race to 7
91   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Tue 19:30  Table 5
92   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Håkon Storøy
 
93   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
 
94   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Mon 22:01  Table 1
95   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
 
96   
Norway
Preben Vike
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
 
97   
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Norway
Stian Garvik
Sat 14:28  Table 4
98   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
 
99   
Norway
Henning Solem
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
 
100   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
 

Round 11

Race to 7
101   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Håkon Storøy
Mon 18:44  Table 3
102   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
 
103   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Maron Pettersen
 
104   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Fri 19:29  Table 2
105   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
 
106   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Norway
Stian Garvik
 
107   
Norway
Preben Vike
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
 
108   
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Wed 18:17  Table 3
109   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
 
110   
Norway
Henning Solem
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
 

Round 12

Race to 7
111   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
 
112   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
Norway
Maron Pettersen
 
113   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Thu 21:41  Table 1
114   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
 
115   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Norway
Stian Garvik
Tue 21:07  Table 1
116   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
Thu 21:23  Table 1
117   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
 
118   
Norway
Preben Vike
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
 
119   
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
 
120   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
Norway
Henning Solem
 

Round 13

Race to 7
121   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Maron Pettersen
 
122   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
 
123   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
 
124   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Stian Garvik
  Table 1
125   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
 
126   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Sun 18:22  Table 1
127   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Wed 18:31  Table 4
128   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
 
129   
Norway
Preben Vike
Norway
Henning Solem
 
130   
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Norway
Steinar Lervik
Tue 19:33  Table 2

Round 14

Race to 7
131   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Wed 18:44  Table 3
132   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
 
133   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
Norway
Stian Garvik
Tue 16:21  Table 4
134   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
 
135   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Sat 20:26  Table 1
136   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
 
137   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sun 18:47  Table 2
138   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Norway
Henning Solem
Wed 18:47  Table 4
139   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Norway
Steinar Lervik
 
140   
Norway
Preben Vike
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Tue 18:45  Table 6

Round 15

Race to 7
141   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
Mon 19:52  Table 1
142   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Norway
Stian Garvik
Wed 18:21  Table 1
143   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
Tue 21:08  Table 2
144   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
 
145   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
 
146   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
 
147   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Henning Solem
 
148   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Norway
Steinar Lervik
Tue 21:00  Table 1
149   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Mon 19:36  Table 1
150   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Norway
Preben Vike
 

Round 16

Race to 7
151   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Stian Garvik
Tue 19:37  Table 4
152   
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
 
153   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
 
154   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Tue 18:16  Table 1
155   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
 
156   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
Norway
Henning Solem
 
157   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Steinar Lervik
 
158   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
 
159   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Norway
Preben Vike
Mon 18:44  Table 1
160   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
R1
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Mon 19:09  Table 2

Round 17

Race to 7
161   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
 
162   
Norway
Stian Garvik
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Wed 19:48  Table 3
163   
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
 
164   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
R1
Wed 19:50  Table 6
165   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Norway
Henning Solem
Mon 18:29  Table 4
166   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
Norway
Steinar Lervik
 
167   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Thu 19:08  Table 3
168   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Preben Vike
Tue 21:04  Table 1
169   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
 
170   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Sat 18:13  Table 1

Round 18

Race to 7
171   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
 
172   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
 
173   
Norway
Stian Garvik
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
R1
Wed 20:06  Table 1
174   
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
Norway
Henning Solem
 
175   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Norway
Steinar Lervik
Wed 20:20  Table 4
176   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
  Table 6
177   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
Norway
Preben Vike
 
178   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
 
179   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Sat 19:45  Table 1
180   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
 

Round 19

Race to 7
181   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
 
182   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Wed 21:00  Table 3
183   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
Norway
Henning Solem
 
184   
Norway
Stian Garvik
Norway
Steinar Lervik
Wed 18:17  Table 2
185   
Norway
Tore Johann Djupvik
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Fri 19:39  Table 3
186   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Norway
Preben Vike
 
187   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
 
188   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Sun 12:57 
189   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Mon 20:29  Table 3
190   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants