Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 11 - June 18, 2021

Liga Trójmiejska - PIERWSZA ( 4 Edycja )

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kamil Spicha
Green Club Gdańsk
11 (8/1) 24 (18/6)
75%
2 Paweł Błachowski
11 (6/1) 23 (17/6)
74%
3 Cezary Antczak
10 (3/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
3 Konrad Kleinszmit
10 (4/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
5 Andrzej Pakuła
9 (4/2) 19 (12/7)
63%
5 Dawid Borkowski
9 (5/1) 18 (13/5)
72%
5 Tomasz Krysztofik
9 (6/1) 18 (14/4)
78%
5 Maciej Raniszewski
9 (5/2) 18 (12/6)
67%
9 Marcin Chmiel
8 (2/3) 16 (7/9)
44%
Show more
9 Tomasz Wendicki
8 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Łukasz Korsak
8 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
12 Mateusz Grzębski
8 (2/3) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Mirosław Murawski
8 (1/4) 16 (5/11)
31%
13 Patryk Jełowicki
8 (1/4) 16 (5/11)
31%
13 Krzysztof Wodecki
8 (1/3) 16 (6/10)
38%
16 Dawid Brzeziński
8 (1/4) 16 (5/11)
31%
17 Kuba Bottcher
8 (0/8) 16 (0/16)
0%
17 Zbigniew Samsel
8 (0/8) 16 (0/16)
0%
Entry deadline Apr 18, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Apr 11, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Green Club

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomasz Krysztofik 8 6 2 0 14 2 12 2 0 0 0.875 20
2 Kamil Spicha 8 5 2 1 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 17
3 Paweł Błachowski 8 4 4 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 16
4 Konrad Kleinszmit 8 3 4 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 13
5 Marcin Chmiel 8 2 3 3 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 9
6 Mateusz Grzębski 8 2 3 3 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 9
7 Mirosław Murawski 8 1 3 4 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 6
7 Patryk Jełowicki 8 1 3 4 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 6
9 Zbigniew Samsel 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dawid Borkowski 8 5 3 0 13 3 10 3 0 0 0.813 18
2 Maciej Raniszewski 8 5 2 1 12 4 8 3 0 0 0.75 17
3 Andrzej Pakuła 8 4 3 1 11 5 6 3 0 0 0.688 15
4 Cezary Antczak 8 2 5 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 11
5 Tomasz Wendicki 8 2 4 2 8 8 0 1 0 0 0.5 10
5 Łukasz Korsak 8 2 4 2 8 8 0 1 0 0 0.5 10
7 Krzysztof Wodecki 8 1 4 3 6 10 -4 5 0 0 0.375 7
8 Dawid Brzeziński 8 1 3 4 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 6
9 Kuba Bottcher 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
Best of 2 sets 
1-A   
Poland
Patryk Jełowicki
Poland
Paweł Błachowski
Apr 18, 2021, 5:57 PM  Table 7
2-A   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Konrad Kleinszmit
Apr 17, 2021, 12:36 AM  Table 10
3-A   
Poland
Mateusz Grzębski
Poland
Marcin Chmiel
Apr 17, 2021, 12:38 AM  Table 2
4-A   
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Apr 17, 2021, 7:29 PM  Table 9
5-B   
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
Apr 22, 2021, 5:05 PM  Table 10
6-B   
Poland
Kuba Bottcher
Poland
Maciej Raniszewski
May 17, 2021, 4:36 PM  Table 1
7-B   
Poland
Cezary Antczak
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Jun 6, 2021, 2:02 PM  Table 12
8-B   
Poland
Łukasz Korsak
Poland
Dawid Brzeziński
May 19, 2021, 5:08 PM  Table 14

Round 2

Race to 9
Best of 2 sets 
9-A   
Poland
Paweł Błachowski
Poland
Konrad Kleinszmit
Apr 20, 2021, 5:29 PM  Table 11
10-A   
Poland
Patryk Jełowicki
Poland
Marcin Chmiel
Apr 21, 2021, 5:02 PM  Table 7
11-A   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Apr 21, 2021, 5:17 PM  Table 9
12-A   
Poland
Mateusz Grzębski
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
Jun 13, 2021, 5:45 PM  Table 1
13-B   
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
Poland
Maciej Raniszewski
Jun 8, 2021, 5:41 PM  Table 7
14-B   
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
R1
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
May 25, 2021, 5:47 PM  Table 9
15-B   
Poland
Kuba Bottcher
Poland
Dawid Brzeziński
Apr 17, 2021, 12:40 AM  Table 10
16-B   
Poland
Cezary Antczak
Poland
Krzysztof Wodecki
R1
May 5, 2021, 6:56 PM  Table 12

Round 3

Race to 9
Best of 2 sets 
17-A   
Poland
Konrad Kleinszmit
Poland
Marcin Chmiel
Apr 27, 2021, 6:07 PM  Table 2
18-A   
Poland
Paweł Błachowski
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
May 14, 2021, 5:51 PM  Table 12
19-A   
Poland
Patryk Jełowicki
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
Apr 25, 2021, 5:11 PM  Table 2
20-A   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Jun 10, 2021, 2:33 PM  Table 1
21-B   
Poland
Maciej Raniszewski
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
May 19, 2021, 5:22 PM  Table 12
22-B   
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
Poland
Dawid Brzeziński
Apr 18, 2021, 4:47 PM  Table 14
23-B   
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
R1
Poland
Krzysztof Wodecki
R1
May 18, 2021, 5:36 PM  Table 9
24-B   
Poland
Kuba Bottcher
Poland
Łukasz Korsak
May 17, 2021, 4:36 PM  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 9
Best of 2 sets 
25-A   
Poland
Marcin Chmiel
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
May 4, 2021, 5:26 PM  Table 2
26-A   
Poland
Konrad Kleinszmit
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
Apr 22, 2021, 6:04 PM  Table 14
27-A   
Poland
Paweł Błachowski
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
May 3, 2021, 7:49 PM  Table 7
28-A   
Poland
Patryk Jełowicki
Poland
Mateusz Grzębski
May 19, 2021, 5:08 PM  Table 7
29-B   
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Poland
Dawid Brzeziński
May 4, 2021, 5:22 PM  Table 12
30-B   
Poland
Maciej Raniszewski
R2
Poland
Krzysztof Wodecki
R2
Jun 9, 2021, 5:17 PM  Table 12
31-B   
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
Poland
Łukasz Korsak
Jun 8, 2021, 2:03 PM  Table 7
32-B   
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
R1
Poland
Cezary Antczak
Jun 3, 2021, 2:31 PM  Table 14

Round 5

Race to 9
Best of 2 sets 
33-A   
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
R1
Apr 19, 2021, 5:24 PM  Table 12
34-A   
Poland
Marcin Chmiel
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Jun 10, 2021, 2:33 PM  Table 10
35-A   
Poland
Konrad Kleinszmit
Poland
Mateusz Grzębski
May 14, 2021, 5:49 PM  Table 9
36-A   
Poland
Paweł Błachowski
Poland
Kamil Spicha
May 17, 2021, 5:50 PM  Table 7
37-B   
Poland
Dawid Brzeziński
Poland
Krzysztof Wodecki
Apr 30, 2021, 6:28 PM  Table 6
38-B   
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Poland
Łukasz Korsak
  Table 13
39-B   
Poland
Maciej Raniszewski
Poland
Cezary Antczak
  Table 6
40-B   
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
Poland
Kuba Bottcher
May 17, 2021, 4:37 PM  Table 2

Round 6

Race to 9
Best of 2 sets 
41-A   
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Apr 17, 2021, 5:57 PM  Table 9
42-A   
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Poland
Mateusz Grzębski
Apr 25, 2021, 5:11 PM  Table 10
43-A   
Poland
Marcin Chmiel
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Apr 17, 2021, 12:37 AM  Table 11
44-A   
Poland
Konrad Kleinszmit
Poland
Patryk Jełowicki
May 20, 2021, 5:28 PM  Table 7
45-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Wodecki
Poland
Łukasz Korsak
R1
May 20, 2021, 4:43 PM  Table 9
46-B   
Poland
Dawid Brzeziński
Poland
Cezary Antczak
Apr 17, 2021, 12:40 AM  Table 11
47-B   
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Poland
Kuba Bottcher
May 17, 2021, 4:37 PM  Table 1
48-B   
Poland
Maciej Raniszewski
R1
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
May 27, 2021, 5:53 PM  Table 7

Round 7

Race to 9
Best of 2 sets 
49-A   
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Poland
Mateusz Grzębski
Apr 17, 2021, 12:39 AM  Table 11
50-A   
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
R1
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Apr 28, 2021, 6:13 PM  Table 7
51-A   
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Poland
Patryk Jełowicki
Apr 28, 2021, 4:59 PM  Table 6
52-A   
Poland
Marcin Chmiel
Poland
Paweł Błachowski
May 22, 2021, 3:15 PM  Table 6
53-B   
Poland
Łukasz Korsak
Poland
Cezary Antczak
Jun 3, 2021, 5:36 PM  Table 4
54-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Wodecki
Poland
Kuba Bottcher
May 17, 2021, 4:37 PM  Table 1
55-B   
Poland
Dawid Brzeziński
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
May 7, 2021, 6:26 PM  Table 11
56-B   
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
R2
Jun 6, 2021, 4:44 PM  Table 12

Round 8

Race to 9
Best of 2 sets 
57-A   
Poland
Mateusz Grzębski
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Jun 10, 2021, 2:35 PM  Table 5
58-A   
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Poland
Patryk Jełowicki
Jun 10, 2021, 2:33 PM  Table 16
59-A   
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
Poland
Paweł Błachowski
May 4, 2021, 7:56 PM  Table 6
60-A   
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Poland
Konrad Kleinszmit
  Table 11
61-B   
Poland
Cezary Antczak
Poland
Kuba Bottcher
May 17, 2021, 4:38 PM  Table 2
62-B   
Poland
Łukasz Korsak
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
May 11, 2021, 6:06 PM  Table 2
63-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Wodecki
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
Jun 6, 2021, 2:04 PM  Table 7
64-B   
Poland
Dawid Brzeziński
Poland
Maciej Raniszewski
May 14, 2021, 5:15 PM  Table 7

Round 9

Race to 9
Best of 2 sets 
65-A   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Patryk Jełowicki
Apr 26, 2021, 6:03 PM  Table 6
66-A   
Poland
Mateusz Grzębski
Poland
Paweł Błachowski
May 3, 2021, 5:02 PM  Table 7
67-A   
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Poland
Konrad Kleinszmit
Jun 10, 2021, 2:34 PM  Table 4
68-A   
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
Poland
Marcin Chmiel
May 19, 2021, 4:50 PM  Table 1
69-B   
Poland
Kuba Bottcher
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
May 19, 2021, 12:06 PM  Table 1
70-B   
Poland
Cezary Antczak
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
R1
Apr 25, 2021, 5:11 PM  Table 14
71-B   
Poland
Łukasz Korsak
Poland
Maciej Raniszewski
May 4, 2021, 5:23 PM  Table 7
72-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Wodecki
R1
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
R1
Apr 24, 2021, 2:37 PM  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 9
Best of 3 sets 
73   
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
Poland
Cezary Antczak
Jun 16, 2021, 2:22 PM  Table 7
74   
Poland
Maciej Raniszewski
Poland
Paweł Błachowski
Jun 17, 2021, 5:43 PM  Table 6
75   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
Jun 17, 2021, 5:37 PM  Table 7
76   
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
Poland
Konrad Kleinszmit
Jun 16, 2021, 4:24 PM  Table 15

Semi final

Race to 9
Best of 2 sets 
77   
Poland
Cezary Antczak
R1
Poland
Paweł Błachowski
R1
Jun 21, 2021, 6:31 PM  Table 7
78   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Konrad Kleinszmit
Jun 24, 2021, 5:28 PM  Table 9

Final

Race to 9
Best of 3 sets 
79   
Poland
Paweł Błachowski
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Jun 29, 2021, 2:16 PM  Table 15

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants