Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 11 - June 18, 2021

Liga Trójmiejska - DRUGA ( 4 Edycja )

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Apr 18, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Apr 11, 2021, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (24 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Green Club

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mateusz Kur 6 5 1 0 11 1 10 0 0 0 0.917 16
2 Tomasz Jaks 5 4 1 0 9 1 8 0 0 0 0.9 13
3 Ireneusz Szczepanek 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 7
4 Kamil Górski 6 2 1 3 5 7 -2 1 0 0 0.417 7
5 Leszek Gregorczyk 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 0.667 5
6 Mateusz Majewski 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 5
7 Weronika Brzezińska 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 3
8 walk-over 2 7 0 0 7 0 14 -14 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Krzysztof Orłowski 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 6
1 Tomasz Dzienisz 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 6
3 Paweł Olesiejuk 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0.5 4
4 Tomasz Szymański 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
5 Beniamin Straszewski 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
6 Karina Cuper 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 2
7 Edyta Jaworska 4 0 2 2 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 2
8 Piotr Winiarz 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.25 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Grzegorz Jurek 5 4 1 0 9 1 8 0 0 0 0.9 13
2 Michał Świderski 5 3 1 1 7 3 4 0 0 0 0.7 10
3 Karol Abramowicz 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 0 0 0 0.833 7
4 Sławomir Rudziewicz 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 0.667 6
5 Bartłomiej Pietraszuk 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 5
6 Patryk Neubauer 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0.5 4
7 Maciej Krakowiak 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 3
8 walk-over 1 7 0 0 7 0 14 -14 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
Best of 2 sets 
1-A   
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Apr 14, 2021, 5:59 PM  Table 14
2-A   
Poland
Leszek Gregorczyk
Poland
walk-over 2
Apr 28, 2021, 3:56 PM 
3-A   
Poland
Mateusz Majewski
Poland
Mateusz Kur
Apr 18, 2021, 5:14 PM  Table 5
4-A   
Poland
Kamil Górski
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Apr 17, 2021, 5:13 PM  Table 13
5-B   
Philippines
Beniamin Straszewski
Poland
Tomasz Szymański
May 5, 2021, 5:15 PM  Table 6
6-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Apr 18, 2021, 5:15 PM  Table 2
7-B   
Poland
Karina Cuper
Poland
Tomasz Dzienisz
Apr 14, 2021, 5:00 PM  Table 10
8-B   
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Apr 13, 2021, 5:04 PM  Table 10
9-C   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Poland
Michał Świderski
Apr 17, 2021, 5:05 PM  Table 11
10-C   
Poland
Maciej Krakowiak
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Apr 18, 2021, 5:23 PM  Table 1
11-C   
Poland
Patryk Neubauer
Poland
Karol Abramowicz
 
12-C   
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
Poland
walk-over 1
Apr 28, 2021, 3:56 PM 

Round 2

Race to 8
Best of 2 sets 
13-A   
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Poland
walk-over 2
Apr 28, 2021, 3:56 PM 
14-A   
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Poland
Mateusz Kur
May 5, 2021, 5:15 PM  Table 9
15-A   
Poland
Leszek Gregorczyk
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Apr 22, 2021, 5:33 PM  Table 13
16-A   
Poland
Mateusz Majewski
Poland
Kamil Górski
Apr 25, 2021, 5:56 PM  Table 9
17-B   
Philippines
Beniamin Straszewski
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
May 9, 2021, 5:12 PM  Table 5
18-B   
Poland
Tomasz Szymański
Poland
Tomasz Dzienisz
Apr 21, 2021, 4:59 PM  Table 13
19-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
 
20-B   
Poland
Karina Cuper
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
Apr 27, 2021, 4:59 PM  Table 11
21-C   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Apr 18, 2021, 7:03 PM  Table 3
22-C   
Poland
Michał Świderski
Poland
Karol Abramowicz
Apr 22, 2021, 5:12 PM  Table 12
23-C   
Poland
Maciej Krakowiak
Poland
walk-over 1
Apr 28, 2021, 3:57 PM 
24-C   
Poland
Patryk Neubauer
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
 

Round 3

Race to 8
Best of 2 sets 
25-A   
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Poland
Mateusz Kur
Apr 25, 2021, 5:33 PM  Table 12
26-A   
Poland
walk-over 2
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Apr 28, 2021, 3:57 PM 
27-A   
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Poland
Kamil Górski
R1
Apr 26, 2021, 5:17 PM  Table 9
28-A   
Poland
Leszek Gregorczyk
Poland
Mateusz Majewski
May 5, 2021, 6:06 PM  Table 1
29-B   
Philippines
Beniamin Straszewski
Poland
Tomasz Dzienisz
 
30-B   
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
May 5, 2021, 5:55 PM  Table 13
31-B   
Poland
Tomasz Szymański
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
 
32-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
Poland
Karina Cuper
 
33-C   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Poland
Karol Abramowicz
 
34-C   
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Poland
walk-over 1
Apr 28, 2021, 3:57 PM 
35-C   
Poland
Michał Świderski
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
Apr 28, 2021, 5:00 PM  Table 8
36-C   
Poland
Maciej Krakowiak
Poland
Patryk Neubauer
 

Round 4

Race to 8
Best of 2 sets 
37-A   
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
 
38-A   
Poland
Mateusz Kur
Poland
Kamil Górski
May 8, 2021, 5:07 PM  Table 9
39-A   
Poland
walk-over 2
Poland
Mateusz Majewski
Apr 28, 2021, 3:57 PM 
40-A   
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Poland
Leszek Gregorczyk
 
41-B   
Philippines
Beniamin Straszewski
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
 
42-B   
Poland
Tomasz Dzienisz
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
 
43-B   
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Poland
Karina Cuper
May 4, 2021, 5:27 PM  Table 8
44-B   
Poland
Tomasz Szymański
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
 
45-C   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Poland
walk-over 1
Apr 28, 2021, 3:57 PM 
46-C   
Poland
Karol Abramowicz
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
 
47-C   
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Poland
Patryk Neubauer
Apr 24, 2021, 5:26 PM  Table 12
48-C   
Poland
Michał Świderski
Poland
Maciej Krakowiak
May 17, 2021, 5:24 PM  Table 9

Round 5

Race to 8
Best of 2 sets 
49-A   
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Poland
Kamil Górski
May 9, 2021, 5:21 PM  Table 2
50-A   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Poland
Mateusz Majewski
 
51-A   
Poland
Mateusz Kur
Poland
Leszek Gregorczyk
 
52-A   
Poland
walk-over 2
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Apr 28, 2021, 3:57 PM 
53-B   
Philippines
Beniamin Straszewski
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
 
54-B   
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Poland
Karina Cuper
 
55-B   
Poland
Tomasz Dzienisz
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
 
56-B   
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Poland
Tomasz Szymański
 
57-C   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
 
58-C   
Poland
walk-over 1
Poland
Patryk Neubauer
Apr 28, 2021, 3:57 PM 
59-C   
Poland
Karol Abramowicz
Poland
Maciej Krakowiak
May 5, 2021, 5:52 PM  Table 11
60-C   
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Poland
Michał Świderski
 

Round 6

Race to 8
Best of 2 sets 
61-A   
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Poland
Mateusz Majewski
May 11, 2021, 6:34 PM  Table 9
62-A   
Poland
Kamil Górski
Poland
Leszek Gregorczyk
 
63-A   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
 
64-A   
Poland
Mateusz Kur
Poland
walk-over 2
Apr 28, 2021, 3:57 PM 
65-B   
Philippines
Beniamin Straszewski
Poland
Karina Cuper
 
66-B   
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
May 10, 2021, 5:21 PM  Table 10
67-B   
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Poland
Tomasz Szymański
 
68-B   
Poland
Tomasz Dzienisz
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
 
69-C   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Poland
Patryk Neubauer
Apr 28, 2021, 5:35 PM  Table 11
70-C   
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
Poland
Maciej Krakowiak
 
71-C   
Poland
walk-over 1
Poland
Michał Świderski
Apr 28, 2021, 3:57 PM 
72-C   
Poland
Karol Abramowicz
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
 

Round 7

Race to 8
Best of 2 sets 
73-A   
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Poland
Leszek Gregorczyk
 
74-A   
Poland
Mateusz Majewski
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
 
75-A   
Poland
Kamil Górski
Poland
walk-over 2
Apr 28, 2021, 3:58 PM 
76-A   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Poland
Mateusz Kur
May 5, 2021, 7:27 PM  Table 9
77-B   
Philippines
Beniamin Straszewski
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
 
78-B   
Poland
Karina Cuper
Poland
Tomasz Szymański
 
79-B   
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
 
80-B   
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Poland
Tomasz Dzienisz
 
81-C   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Poland
Maciej Krakowiak
 
82-C   
Poland
Patryk Neubauer
Poland
Michał Świderski
 
83-C   
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Apr 30, 2021, 6:27 PM  Table 8
84-C   
Poland
walk-over 1
Poland
Karol Abramowicz
Apr 28, 2021, 3:58 PM 

Quarter final

Race to 8
Best of 2 sets 
85   
Drawn from group standings
Random draw
 
86   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
87   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
88   
Random draw
Drawn from group standings
 

Semi final

Race to 8
Best of 2 sets 
89   
Winner of match 85
Winner of match 86
 
90   
Winner of match 87
Winner of match 88
 

Final

Race to 8
Best of 2 sets 
91   
Winner of match 89
Winner of match 90
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment