Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 11 - June 18, 2021

Liga Trójmiejska - DRUGA ( 4 Edycja )

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mateusz Kur
10 (8/0) 22 (19/3)
86%
2 Sławomir Rudziewicz
10 (7/3) 22 (15/7)
68%
3 Grzegorz Jurek
9 (5/1) 18 (13/5)
72%
3 Tomasz Dzienisz
9 (5/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
5 Tomasz Jaks
8 (4/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
5 Paweł Olesiejuk
8 (4/2) 17 (11/6)
65%
5 Ireneusz Szczepanek
8 (5/2) 16 (11/5)
69%
5 Karol Abramowicz
8 (3/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
9 Beniamin Straszewski
7 (3/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
Show more
9 Michał Świderski
7 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
11 Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
7 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
11 Leszek Gregorczyk
7 (2/0) 14 (9/5)
64%
11 Tomasz Szymański
7 (3/3) 14 (7/7)
50%
14 Kamil Górski
7 (2/3) 14 (6/8)
43%
14 Krzysztof Orłowski
7 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
16 Piotr Winiarz
7 (2/3) 14 (6/8)
43%
16 Patryk Neubauer
7 (2/3) 14 (6/8)
43%
16 Mateusz Majewski
7 (1/3) 14 (5/9)
36%
19 Weronika Brzezińska
7 (1/5) 14 (3/11)
21%
19 Karina Cuper
7 (1/4) 14 (4/10)
29%
19 Maciej Krakowiak
7 (1/6) 14 (2/12)
14%
22 walk-over 1
7 (0/7) 14 (0/14)
0%
22 walk-over 2
7 (0/7) 14 (0/14)
0%
22 Edyta Jaworska
7 (0/4) 14 (3/11)
21%
Entry deadline Apr 18, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Apr 11, 2021, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (24 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Green Club

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mateusz Kur 7 5 2 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 17
2 Ireneusz Szczepanek 7 5 1 1 11 3 8 0 0 0 0.786 16
3 Tomasz Jaks 7 4 2 1 10 4 6 0 0 0 0.714 14
4 Leszek Gregorczyk 7 2 5 0 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 11
5 Kamil Górski 7 2 2 3 6 8 -2 1 0 0 0.429 8
6 Mateusz Majewski 7 1 3 3 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 6
7 Weronika Brzezińska 7 1 1 5 3 11 -8 0 0 0 0.214 4
8 walk-over 2 7 0 0 7 0 14 -14 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomasz Dzienisz 7 4 3 0 11 3 8 1 0 0 0.786 15
2 Paweł Olesiejuk 7 4 2 1 10 4 6 1 0 0 0.714 14
3 Beniamin Straszewski 7 3 2 2 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 11
4 Tomasz Szymański 7 3 1 3 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 10
5 Krzysztof Orłowski 7 2 3 2 7 7 0 1 0 0 0.5 9
6 Piotr Winiarz 7 2 2 3 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 8
7 Karina Cuper 7 1 2 4 4 10 -6 0 0 0 0.286 5
8 Edyta Jaworska 7 0 3 4 3 11 -8 0 0 0 0.214 3
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sławomir Rudziewicz 7 5 0 2 10 4 6 0 0 0 0.714 15
2 Grzegorz Jurek 7 4 3 0 11 3 8 0 0 0 0.786 15
3 Michał Świderski 7 3 3 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 12
4 Bartłomiej Pietraszuk 7 3 3 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 12
4 Karol Abramowicz 7 3 3 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 12
6 Patryk Neubauer 7 2 2 3 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 8
7 Maciej Krakowiak 7 1 0 6 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 3
8 walk-over 1 7 0 0 7 0 14 -14 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
Best of 2 sets 
1-A   
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Apr 14, 2021, 5:59 PM  Table 14
2-A   
Poland
Leszek Gregorczyk
Poland
walk-over 2
Apr 28, 2021, 3:56 PM 
3-A   
Poland
Mateusz Majewski
Poland
Mateusz Kur
Apr 18, 2021, 5:14 PM  Table 5
4-A   
Poland
Kamil Górski
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Apr 17, 2021, 5:13 PM  Table 13
5-B   
Philippines
Beniamin Straszewski
Poland
Tomasz Szymański
May 5, 2021, 5:15 PM  Table 6
6-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Apr 18, 2021, 5:15 PM  Table 2
7-B   
Poland
Karina Cuper
Poland
Tomasz Dzienisz
Apr 14, 2021, 5:00 PM  Table 10
8-B   
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Apr 13, 2021, 5:04 PM  Table 10
9-C   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Poland
Michał Świderski
Apr 17, 2021, 5:05 PM  Table 11
10-C   
Poland
Maciej Krakowiak
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Apr 18, 2021, 5:23 PM  Table 1
11-C   
Poland
Patryk Neubauer
Poland
Karol Abramowicz
Jun 15, 2021, 7:16 PM  Table 15
12-C   
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
Poland
walk-over 1
Apr 28, 2021, 3:56 PM 

Round 2

Race to 8
Best of 2 sets 
13-A   
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Poland
walk-over 2
Apr 28, 2021, 3:56 PM 
14-A   
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Poland
Mateusz Kur
May 5, 2021, 5:15 PM  Table 9
15-A   
Poland
Leszek Gregorczyk
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Apr 22, 2021, 5:33 PM  Table 13
16-A   
Poland
Mateusz Majewski
Poland
Kamil Górski
Apr 25, 2021, 5:56 PM  Table 9
17-B   
Philippines
Beniamin Straszewski
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
May 9, 2021, 5:12 PM  Table 5
18-B   
Poland
Tomasz Szymański
Poland
Tomasz Dzienisz
Apr 21, 2021, 4:59 PM  Table 13
19-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Jun 10, 2021, 6:16 PM  Table 9
20-B   
Poland
Karina Cuper
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
Apr 27, 2021, 4:59 PM  Table 11
21-C   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Apr 18, 2021, 7:03 PM  Table 3
22-C   
Poland
Michał Świderski
Poland
Karol Abramowicz
Apr 22, 2021, 5:12 PM  Table 12
23-C   
Poland
Maciej Krakowiak
Poland
walk-over 1
Apr 28, 2021, 3:57 PM 
24-C   
Poland
Patryk Neubauer
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
May 29, 2021, 4:54 PM  Table 8

Round 3

Race to 8
Best of 2 sets 
25-A   
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Poland
Mateusz Kur
Apr 25, 2021, 5:33 PM  Table 12
26-A   
Poland
walk-over 2
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Apr 28, 2021, 3:57 PM 
27-A   
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Poland
Kamil Górski
R1
Apr 26, 2021, 5:17 PM  Table 9
28-A   
Poland
Leszek Gregorczyk
Poland
Mateusz Majewski
May 5, 2021, 6:06 PM  Table 1
29-B   
Philippines
Beniamin Straszewski
Poland
Tomasz Dzienisz
R1
May 31, 2021, 4:47 PM  Table 8
30-B   
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
May 5, 2021, 5:55 PM  Table 13
31-B   
Poland
Tomasz Szymański
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
May 18, 2021, 5:00 PM  Table 14
32-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
R1
Poland
Karina Cuper
May 19, 2021, 6:00 PM  Table 9
33-C   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Poland
Karol Abramowicz
May 19, 2021, 4:54 PM  Table 4
34-C   
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Poland
walk-over 1
Apr 28, 2021, 3:57 PM 
35-C   
Poland
Michał Świderski
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
Apr 28, 2021, 5:00 PM  Table 8
36-C   
Poland
Maciej Krakowiak
Poland
Patryk Neubauer
Jun 6, 2021, 4:11 PM  Table 9

Round 4

Race to 8
Best of 2 sets 
37-A   
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
May 23, 2021, 2:35 PM  Table 12
38-A   
Poland
Mateusz Kur
Poland
Kamil Górski
May 8, 2021, 5:07 PM  Table 9
39-A   
Poland
walk-over 2
Poland
Mateusz Majewski
Apr 28, 2021, 3:57 PM 
40-A   
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Poland
Leszek Gregorczyk
May 19, 2021, 4:50 PM  Table 6
41-B   
Philippines
Beniamin Straszewski
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
May 20, 2021, 5:36 PM  Table 8
42-B   
Poland
Tomasz Dzienisz
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
Jun 9, 2021, 4:50 PM  Table 13
43-B   
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Poland
Karina Cuper
May 4, 2021, 5:27 PM  Table 8
44-B   
Poland
Tomasz Szymański
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
May 24, 2021, 5:17 PM  Table 4
45-C   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Poland
walk-over 1
Apr 28, 2021, 3:57 PM 
46-C   
Poland
Karol Abramowicz
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
Jun 16, 2021, 4:30 PM  Table 6
47-C   
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Poland
Patryk Neubauer
Apr 24, 2021, 5:26 PM  Table 12
48-C   
Poland
Michał Świderski
Poland
Maciej Krakowiak
May 17, 2021, 5:24 PM  Table 9

Round 5

Race to 8
Best of 2 sets 
49-A   
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Poland
Kamil Górski
May 9, 2021, 5:21 PM  Table 2
50-A   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Poland
Mateusz Majewski
Jun 6, 2021, 4:11 PM  Table 13
51-A   
Poland
Mateusz Kur
Poland
Leszek Gregorczyk
May 23, 2021, 5:37 PM  Table 2
52-A   
Poland
walk-over 2
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Apr 28, 2021, 3:57 PM 
53-B   
Philippines
Beniamin Straszewski
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
R1
May 27, 2021, 5:34 PM  Table 10
54-B   
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Poland
Karina Cuper
Jun 2, 2021, 4:10 PM  Table 13
55-B   
Poland
Tomasz Dzienisz
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
May 31, 2021, 5:55 PM  Table 9
56-B   
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Poland
Tomasz Szymański
May 20, 2021, 4:33 PM  Table 14
57-C   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
May 27, 2021, 6:11 PM  Table 8
58-C   
Poland
walk-over 1
Poland
Patryk Neubauer
Apr 28, 2021, 3:57 PM 
59-C   
Poland
Karol Abramowicz
Poland
Maciej Krakowiak
May 5, 2021, 5:52 PM  Table 11
60-C   
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Poland
Michał Świderski
May 23, 2021, 2:36 PM  Table 9

Round 6

Race to 8
Best of 2 sets 
61-A   
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Poland
Mateusz Majewski
May 11, 2021, 6:34 PM  Table 9
62-A   
Poland
Kamil Górski
Poland
Leszek Gregorczyk
Jun 8, 2021, 4:57 PM  Table 4
63-A   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
May 27, 2021, 5:38 PM  Table 12
64-A   
Poland
Mateusz Kur
Poland
walk-over 2
Apr 28, 2021, 3:57 PM 
65-B   
Philippines
Beniamin Straszewski
Poland
Karina Cuper
Jun 11, 2021, 8:02 PM  Table 11
66-B   
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
May 10, 2021, 5:21 PM  Table 7
67-B   
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Poland
Tomasz Szymański
Jun 9, 2021, 4:01 PM  Table 9
68-B   
Poland
Tomasz Dzienisz
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Jun 21, 2021, 6:38 PM 
69-C   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Poland
Patryk Neubauer
Apr 28, 2021, 5:35 PM  Table 11
70-C   
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
Poland
Maciej Krakowiak
May 24, 2021, 7:23 PM  Table 8
71-C   
Poland
walk-over 1
Poland
Michał Świderski
Apr 28, 2021, 3:57 PM 
72-C   
Poland
Karol Abramowicz
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Jun 15, 2021, 4:50 PM  Table 4

Round 7

Race to 8
Best of 2 sets 
73-A   
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Poland
Leszek Gregorczyk
Jun 12, 2021, 1:48 PM  Table 8
74-A   
Poland
Mateusz Majewski
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
May 21, 2021, 4:05 PM  Table 9
75-A   
Poland
Kamil Górski
Poland
walk-over 2
Apr 28, 2021, 3:58 PM 
76-A   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Poland
Mateusz Kur
May 5, 2021, 7:27 PM  Table 9
77-B   
Philippines
Beniamin Straszewski
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
May 18, 2021, 5:26 PM  Table 10
78-B   
Poland
Karina Cuper
Poland
Tomasz Szymański
Jun 8, 2021, 3:50 PM  Table 11
79-B   
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Jun 4, 2021, 4:57 PM  Table 14
80-B   
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Poland
Tomasz Dzienisz
May 24, 2021, 5:11 PM  Table 12
81-C   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Poland
Maciej Krakowiak
May 22, 2021, 2:04 PM  Table 8
82-C   
Poland
Patryk Neubauer
Poland
Michał Świderski
May 28, 2021, 5:04 PM  Table 4
83-C   
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Apr 30, 2021, 6:27 PM  Table 8
84-C   
Poland
walk-over 1
Poland
Karol Abramowicz
Apr 28, 2021, 3:58 PM 

Quarter final

Race to 8
Best of 3 sets 
85   
Poland
Tomasz Dzienisz
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Jun 21, 2021, 6:41 PM 
86   
Poland
Mateusz Kur
Poland
Karol Abramowicz
Jun 22, 2021, 6:13 PM  Table 9
87   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Jun 21, 2021, 6:41 PM 
88   
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
Jun 21, 2021, 6:41 PM 

Semi final

Race to 8
Best of 3 sets 
89   
Poland
Tomasz Dzienisz
Poland
Mateusz Kur
Jun 26, 2021, 4:44 PM  Table 7
90   
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
Jun 26, 2021, 3:50 PM  Table 8

Final

Race to 8
Best of 3 sets 
91   
Poland
Mateusz Kur
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
Jun 27, 2021, 2:07 PM  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants