Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 26, 2021

Le Roux Snooker League

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 26, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Agile Sports
Contact Hendry Erasmus (erasmushendry@gmail.com, +27 832804712)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jacobus Le Roux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kyle Jonker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MPCS Pine Pienaar (Panda's) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Thabo Taljaard (Panda's) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mandi Mente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Frans Muller 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hendry Erasmus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Wilfred Van Niekerk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Paul Khumalo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Andre Van Wyk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
Mon 21:00 
2   
South Africa
Kyle Jonker
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
Mon 18:00 
3   
South Africa
MPCS Pine Pienaar (Panda's)
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
Mon 18:00 
4   
South Africa
Thabo Taljaard (Panda's)
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Mon 19:30 
5   
South Africa
Mandi Mente
South Africa
Frans Muller
Mon 18:00 

Round 2

Race to 2
6   
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
 
7   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
 
8   
South Africa
Kyle Jonker
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
 
9   
South Africa
MPCS Pine Pienaar (Panda's)
South Africa
Frans Muller
Mon 19:30 
10   
South Africa
Thabo Taljaard (Panda's)
South Africa
Mandi Mente
 

Round 3

Race to 2
11   
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
 
12   
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
 
13   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
Frans Muller
 
14   
South Africa
Kyle Jonker
South Africa
Mandi Mente
 
15   
South Africa
MPCS Pine Pienaar (Panda's)
South Africa
Thabo Taljaard (Panda's)
 

Round 4

Race to 2
16   
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
 
17   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
South Africa
Frans Muller
 
18   
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
South Africa
Mandi Mente
 
19   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
Thabo Taljaard (Panda's)
 
20   
South Africa
Kyle Jonker
South Africa
MPCS Pine Pienaar (Panda's)
 

Round 5

Race to 2
21   
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
South Africa
Frans Muller
 
22   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Mandi Mente
 
23   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
South Africa
Thabo Taljaard (Panda's)
 
24   
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
South Africa
MPCS Pine Pienaar (Panda's)
 
25   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
Kyle Jonker
 

Round 6

Race to 2
26   
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
South Africa
Mandi Mente
 
27   
South Africa
Frans Muller
South Africa
Thabo Taljaard (Panda's)
 
28   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
MPCS Pine Pienaar (Panda's)
 
29   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
South Africa
Kyle Jonker
 
30   
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
 

Round 7

Race to 2
31   
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
South Africa
Thabo Taljaard (Panda's)
 
32   
South Africa
Mandi Mente
South Africa
MPCS Pine Pienaar (Panda's)
 
33   
South Africa
Frans Muller
South Africa
Kyle Jonker
 
34   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
 
35   
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
 

Round 8

Race to 2
36   
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
South Africa
MPCS Pine Pienaar (Panda's)
 
37   
South Africa
Thabo Taljaard (Panda's)
South Africa
Kyle Jonker
 
38   
South Africa
Mandi Mente
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
 
39   
South Africa
Frans Muller
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
 
40   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
 

Round 9

Race to 2
41   
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
South Africa
Kyle Jonker
 
42   
South Africa
MPCS Pine Pienaar (Panda's)
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
 
43   
South Africa
Thabo Taljaard (Panda's)
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
 
44   
South Africa
Mandi Mente
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
 
45   
South Africa
Frans Muller
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
 

Semi final

Race to 2
46   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
47   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 

Final

Race to 2
48   
Winner of match 46
Winner of match 47
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants