Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 29, 2021

LUCKY 9 BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dilian Tiklev
4 (4/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
2 Stanislav Milev
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
3 Andrei Izrantcev
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Salim Oti
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
5 Nikolai Hristov
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Dinko Kotsev
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Georgi Velichkov
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Nikola Kalaydzhiev
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Show more
9 Mario Valchev
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Radoslav Atanasov
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Martina Draganova
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Martin Cachev
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Ivailo Kolev
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Valentin Ivanov
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Kalin Stefanov
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Martin Savov
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Mario Kucarov
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Vasil Pezis
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Ognyan Kolev
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Georgi Chomovski
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Starts Aug 29, 2021, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad
Contact Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Bulgaria
Martin Cachev
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Sun 14:49 
3   
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
 
5   
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
Walk Over
 
6   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
Sun 12:29 
7   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Bulgaria
Salim Oti
Sun 16:33 
8   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
9   
Bulgaria
Ivailo Kolev
Walk Over
 
10   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
Sun 14:15 
11   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
 
13   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
15   
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
Sun 14:07 
16   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
 

Round 2

Race to 1
17   
Bulgaria
Martin Cachev
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Sun 15:52  Table 4
18   
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Sun 15:59  Table 1
19   
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
Sun 14:40 
20   
Bulgaria
Salim Oti
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Sun 16:37 
21   
Bulgaria
Ivailo Kolev
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Sun 16:01  Table 2
22   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
Sun 14:43  Table 9
23   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Sun 16:05  Table 3
24   
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
Sun 14:23 

Quarter final

Race to 1
25   
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Sun 17:06  Table 1
26   
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
Bulgaria
Salim Oti
Sun 16:57 
27   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Sun 17:14 
28   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
Sun 17:24 

Semi final

Race to 1
29   
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Bulgaria
Salim Oti
Sun 17:32 
30   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Sun 17:32 

Final

Race to 1
31   
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Sun 17:46  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants