Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 27, 2022

LPS 10 von 10

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jacques Wollschläger
8 (7/1) 41 (26/15)
63%
95
2 Marc Löchte
5 (4/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
70
3 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
6 (4/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
50
3 Franz-Josef Köyer
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
50
5 Ralf Zielske
GVO Oldenburg
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
35
5 Dieter Böckmann
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
35
7 Frank Staubach
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
25
7 Marco Ripke
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
25
9 Olaf Meyer
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
20
Show more
9 Florian Stegemann
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
20
9 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
20
9 Benjamin Elfert
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
20
13 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
15
13 Andre Buschermöhle
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
15
13 Uwe Kohorst
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
15
13 Eberhard Rutenberg
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
15
17 Nils Schumacher
Heidmühler FC Billard
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
Entry deadline May 27, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts May 27, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2021/22
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info
...
ACHTUNG: Ab dem 02.05.2022 haben wir eine neue Spielstätte!

Offizielle Adresse:
TuS BW Lohne Poolbillard
Brinkstraße 25
D-49393 Lohne

Adresse für Navigationsgeräte:
Heckenweg
D-49393 Lohne

Unsere neue Sportstätte liegt direkt hinten links am Parkplatz am Ende des Heckenwegs (rechts neben dem Gebäude des Stadtmedienarchiv).
....
Ausschreibung, Infos, Datenschutz etc. (*.pdf):
https://1drv.ms/b/s!ArZV_9a5STfjl1NDhBVypn8jSkLp?e=H6UAdS

Livestream-Channel:
https://www.facebook.com/poolbillard.bw.lohne
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCwEYFFPyPCkHSn5_1zvZ7sA

Rangliste u. Turnierübersicht:
https://cuescore.com/ranking/Lohner+Pool+Series+2021%252F22/8950640

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 19:42  Table 1
3   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
 
5   
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Germany
Florian Stegemann
 
7   
Dieter Böckmann
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
9   
Germany
Frank Staubach
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Germany
Marco Ripke
 
11   
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
13   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
15   
Germany
Marc Löchte
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Nils Schumacher
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 20:23  Table 1
18   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Fri 19:43  Table 2
19   
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 19:44  Table 3
20   
Dieter Böckmann
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 19:45  Table 6
21   
Germany
Frank Staubach
Germany
Marco Ripke
Fri 19:44  Table 4
22   
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 19:44  Table 5
23   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 20:12  Table 3
24   
Germany
Marc Löchte
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Fri 20:20  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Fri 21:08  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Staubach
 
37   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
 
40   
Walk Over
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
 

Winner round 2

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 21:25  Table 1
42   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Dieter Böckmann
Fri 20:42  Table 6
43   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 21:12  Table 6
44   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Marc Löchte
Fri 21:22  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Fri 21:41  Table 2
46   
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
Germany
Frank Staubach
Fri 21:09  Table 4
47   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Fri 20:42  Table 5
48   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 21:43  Table 4

Loser round 4

Race to 3
49   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 22:05  Table 5
50   
Germany
Frank Staubach
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 22:08  Table 6
51   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 22:20  Table 3
52   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Marco Ripke
Fri 22:27  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Dieter Böckmann
Fri 22:08  Table 1
54   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Marc Löchte
Fri 22:21  Table 2

Loser round 5

Race to 3
55   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Frank Staubach
Fri 22:53  Table 6
56   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Marco Ripke
Fri 23:21  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 3
57   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 23:31  Table 1
58   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Dieter Böckmann
Sat 00:04  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Sat 00:39  Table 1
60   
Germany
Marc Löchte
Germany
Josef Lüske
Sat 00:39  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
61   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Marc Löchte
Sat 01:50  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants