Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 25, 2022

LPS 08 von 10

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jacques Wollschläger
6 (6/0) 34 (24/10)
71%
95
2 Detlev Kallweit
5 (4/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
70
3 Florian Stegemann
TuS BW Lohne
4 (3/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
50
3 Marc Löchte
7 (5/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
50
5 Andre Buschermöhle
5 (3/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
35
5 Michael Kampers
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
35
5 Olaf Meyer
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
35
5 Birgit Heidorn
BSG Hannover
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
35
9 Alex Reichel
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
20
Show more
9 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
20
9 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
20
9 Theodor Buchsmann
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
20
13 Michael Karns
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
15
13 Eberhard Rutenberg
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
15
13 Alfred Wilke
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
15
13 Olaf Schütt
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
15
17 Julius Höffker
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
17 Przemyslaw Kurkiewicz
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
17 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
10
17 Franz-Josef Köyer
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
Entry deadline Mar 25, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 25, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2021/22
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info
...
Innerhalb geschlossener Sportstätten gilt FFP2-Maskenpflicht, außer bei der Sportausübung und im Sitzen. Die 3G-Regelung und Kontaktnachverfolgung entfallen auf und in allen Sportstätten.
...
Ausschreibung, Infos, Datenschutz etc. (*.pdf):
https://1drv.ms/b/s!ArZV_9a5STfjl1NDhBVypn8jSkLp?e=H6UAdS

Livestream-Channel:
https://www.facebook.com/poolbillard.bw.lohne
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCwEYFFPyPCkHSn5_1zvZ7sA

Rangliste u. Turnierübersicht:
https://cuescore.com/ranking/Lohner+Pool+Series+2021%252F22/8950640

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Przemyslaw Kurkiewicz
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
Fri 20:01  Table 4
3   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Florian Stegemann
 
5   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Germany
Olaf Schütt
 
7   
Germany
Marc Löchte
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Fri 19:36  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
 
9   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Julius Höffker
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 19:43  Table 2
11   
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Olaf Meyer
 
13   
Germany
Alex Reichel
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Karns
 
15   
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 19:37  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
Fri 20:42  Table 4
18   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 19:37  Table 4
19   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Fri 19:51  Table 5
20   
Germany
Marc Löchte
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Fri 20:02  Table 1
21   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 20:21  Table 5
22   
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 19:38  Table 6
23   
Germany
Alex Reichel
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 20:04  Table 2
24   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Fri 20:26  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Przemyslaw Kurkiewicz
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Julius Höffker
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Germany
Przemyslaw Kurkiewicz
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Fri 21:14  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Karns
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Alfred Wilke
 
36   
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 21:00  Table 5
37   
Germany
Julius Höffker
Germany
Marc Löchte
Fri 20:30  Table 1
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Olaf Schütt
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
40   
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 21:35  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 22:33  Table 1
42   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Fri 20:59  Table 1
43   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 21:19  Table 1
44   
Germany
Alex Reichel
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 21:55  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 21:46  Table 2
46   
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 21:43  Table 3
47   
Germany
Marc Löchte
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Fri 20:55  Table 2
48   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
Fri 22:32  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Fri 22:23  Table 2
50   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
Fri 23:19  Table 1
51   
Germany
Marc Löchte
Germany
Alex Reichel
Fri 22:29  Table 3
52   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 22:57  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Sat 00:04  Table 2
54   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Sat 00:05  Table 3
55   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Marc Löchte
Sat 00:04  Table 1
56   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
Sat 00:05  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Sat 00:54  Table 1
58   
Germany
Marc Löchte
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Sat 01:02  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Sat 01:50  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants