Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 25, 2022

LPS 07 von 10

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michael Kampers
5 (5/0) 22 (15/7)
68%
95
2 Wolfgang Zumbrägel
5 (4/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
70
3 Tobias Espelage
5 (4/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
50
3 Ralf Zielske
GVO Oldenburg
7 (5/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
50
5 Alex Reichel
5 (3/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
35
5 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
5 (3/2) 19 (12/7)
63%
35
5 Jacques Wollschläger
5 (3/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
35
5 Marc Löchte
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
35
9 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
20
Show more
9 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
5 (3/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
20
9 Albair Matloub
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
20
9 Christian Benken
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
20
13 Przemyslaw Kurkiewicz
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
15
13 Michael Karns
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
15
13 Alex Mirandah
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
15
13 Franz-Josef Köyer
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
15
17 Necmetin Kekes
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
17 Frank Staubach
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
10
17 Andre Buschermöhle
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
10
17 Olaf Meyer
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
17 Frank Hermann
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
10
17 Gunther Marten
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
10
17 Uwe Kohorst
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
17 Benjamin Elfert
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
Entry deadline Feb 25, 2022, 5:36 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 25, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2021/22
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info
...
ACHTUNG: Im Landkreis Vechta gilt bis auf weiteres die 2G(Plus)-Regel! Teilnahme nur für Geimpfte u. Genesene mit tagesaktuellem Test. AUSNAHME: Personen mit Booster-Impfung brauchen keinen zusätzlich Test.
Es besteht die Möglichkeit, direkt vor Ort einen Selbsttest unter Aufsicht zu machen. Es dürfen hierfür eigene Tests mitgebracht werden, aber wir haben auch hier vor Ort Testkits, die wir zum Selbstkostenpreis von € 5,00 anbieten.
...
Ausschreibung, Infos, Datenschutz etc. (*.pdf):
https://1drv.ms/b/s!ArZV_9a5STfjl1NDhBVypn8jSkLp?e=yKbswE

Livestream-Channel:
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCwEYFFPyPCkHSn5_1zvZ7sA

Rangliste u. Turnierübersicht:
https://cuescore.com/ranking/Lohner+Pool+Series+2021%252F22/8950640

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Przemyslaw Kurkiewicz
Germany
Frank Staubach
Fri 19:35  Table 2
3   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 20:05  Table 5
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Albair Matloub
 
5   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 19:35  Table 3
7   
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 19:35  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Marc Löchte
 
9   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Gunther Marten
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Fri 19:38  Table 1
11   
Germany
Necmetin Kekes
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 19:36  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
 
13   
Germany
Alex Reichel
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Christian Benken
Fri 19:36  Table 6
15   
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Germany
Frank Hermann
Fri 20:05  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Kampers
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Frank Staubach
Fri 20:34  Table 1
18   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Albair Matloub
Fri 21:31  Table 4
19   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 20:06  Table 3
20   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Marc Löchte
Fri 20:50  Table 5
21   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Tobias Espelage
R1
Fri 20:50  Table 3
22   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Fri 20:23  Table 2
23   
Germany
Alex Reichel
Germany
Christian Benken
Fri 20:37  Table 4
24   
Germany
Frank Hermann
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 21:24  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Przemyslaw Kurkiewicz
 
26   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Olaf Meyer
 
28   
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Gunther Marten
 
30   
Germany
Necmetin Kekes
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
 
32   
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Germany
Przemyslaw Kurkiewicz
Germany
Frank Hermann
Fri 21:55  Table 1
34   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Germany
Alex Reichel
Fri 21:02  Table 4
35   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Fri 21:14  Table 2
36   
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 21:47  Table 5
37   
Germany
Gunther Marten
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 21:48  Table 2
38   
Germany
Necmetin Kekes
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 20:53  Table 6
39   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 22:06  Table 6
40   
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Germany
Frank Staubach
Fri 21:33  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Albair Matloub
Fri 22:56  Table 3
42   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Marc Löchte
Fri 22:06  Table 4
43   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 22:07  Table 3
44   
Germany
Christian Benken
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 22:35  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Germany
Przemyslaw Kurkiewicz
Germany
Alex Reichel
Fri 22:41  Table 2
46   
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 22:14  Table 5
47   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 22:47  Table 6
48   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Fri 22:49  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Germany
Alex Reichel
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 23:22  Table 1
50   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Albair Matloub
Sat 00:11  Table 1
51   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Christian Benken
Fri 23:43  Table 2
52   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Sat 00:02  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Alex Reichel
Sat 00:55  Table 4
54   
Germany
Marc Löchte
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Sat 00:55  Table 3
55   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Sat 00:55  Table 2
56   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Sat 00:55  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Sat 01:47  Table 3
58   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Michael Kampers
Sat 01:47  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
59   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Michael Kampers
Sat 02:26  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants