Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 1, 2019

LPS 07/10

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michael Karns
5 (5/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
70
2 Florian Stegemann
6 (4/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
50
3 Tobias Espelage
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
35
3 Ralf Zielske
6 (4/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
35
5 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
25
5 Christian Benken
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
25
7 Olaf Meyer
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
20
7 Uwe Kohorst
4 (2/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
20
9 Roberto Depetro
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
15
9 Axel Kläne
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
15
9 Benjamin Eifert
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
15
9 Martin Hefkaluk
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
15
13 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
10
13 Robin Bellal Hassan
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
10
13 Andre Buschermöhle
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
13 Otto Scheper-Stuke
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
Entry deadline Mar 1, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 1, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2018/19
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info
...
Ausschreibung, Infos, Datenschutz etc. (*.pdf):
https://1drv.ms/b/s!AjR_3QmQ8JhNhPpA9LA2ohFRyLhjOQ

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Christian Benken
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Fri 19:35  Table 1
2   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Fri 19:35  Table 2
3   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Fri 19:35  Table 3
4   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Otto Scheper-Stuke
Fri 19:36  Table 4
5   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 19:36  Table 5
6   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Fri 19:37  Table 6
7   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Italy
Roberto Depetro
Fri 20:06  Table 2
8   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Fri 20:20  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Christian Benken
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Fri 20:44  Table 5
10   
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Fri 20:47  Table 2
11   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 20:52  Table 6
12   
Italy
Roberto Depetro
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 20:56  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 20:39  Table 1
14   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Germany
Otto Scheper-Stuke
Fri 20:46  Table 4
15   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Fri 21:17  Table 1
16   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Fri 21:06  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Italy
Roberto Depetro
Fri 21:45  Table 2
18   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 21:51  Table 5
19   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Fri 21:43  Table 1
20   
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Fri 21:26  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Germany
Christian Benken
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Fri 21:46  Table 3
22   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 21:52  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 22:35  Table 5
24   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Fri 22:25  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Christian Benken
Fri 23:06  Table 5
26   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 22:55  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 23:29  Table 2
28   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 23:29  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Michael Karns
Sat 00:07  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment