Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 21, 2022

LPS 06 von 10

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michael Kampers
6 (6/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
95
2 Jacques Wollschläger
7 (5/2) 37 (23/14)
62%
70
3 Gunther Marten
5 (4/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
50
3 Marc Löchte
5 (4/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
50
5 Olaf Meyer
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
35
5 Florian Stegemann
TuS BW Lohne
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
35
5 Alex Mirandah
5 (3/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
35
5 Christian Benken
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
35
9 Andre Buschermöhle
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
20
Show more
9 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
20
9 Ralf Zielske
GVO Oldenburg
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
20
9 Franz-Josef Köyer
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
20
13 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
15
13 Frank Hermann
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
13 Axel Kläne
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
13 Uwe Kohorst
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
15
17 Alex Reichel
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
17 Julius Höffker
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
10
17 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
10
17 Christian Jähnel
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
17 Wolfgang Zumbrägel
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
17 Holger Hannekum
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
17 Alfred Wilke
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
10
Entry deadline Jan 21, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 21, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2021/22
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info
...
ACHTUNG: Im Landkreis Vechta gilt bis auf weiteres die 2G(Plus)-Regel! Teilnahme nur für Geimpfte u. Genesene mit tagesaktuellem Test. AUSNAHME: Personen mit Booster-Impfung brauchen keinen zusätzlich Test.
Es besteht die Möglichkeit, direkt vor Ort einen Selbsttest unter Aufsicht zu machen. Es dürfen hierfür eigene Tests mitgebracht werden, aber wir haben auch hier vor Ort Testkits, die wir zum Selbstkostenpreis von € 5,00 anbieten.
...
Ausschreibung, Infos, Datenschutz etc. (*.pdf):
https://1drv.ms/b/s!ArZV_9a5STfjl1NDhBVypn8jSkLp?e=yKbswE

Livestream-Channel:
https://www.facebook.com/poolbillard.bw.lohne

Rangliste u. Turnierübersicht:
https://cuescore.com/ranking/Lohner+Pool+Series+2021%252F22/8950640

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Alex Reichel
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 19:31  Table 2
3   
Germany
Christian Benken
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Hermann
 
5   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Germany
Gunther Marten
Fri 19:32  Table 3
7   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Fri 19:32  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Olaf Meyer
 
9   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Marc Löchte
Fri 19:32  Table 1
11   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Fri 19:32  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Julius Höffker
 
13   
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 19:32  Table 6
15   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Fri 19:54  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Holger Hannekum
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Alex Reichel
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 20:37  Table 2
18   
Germany
Christian Benken
Germany
Frank Hermann
Fri 20:01  Table 4
19   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Germany
Gunther Marten
Fri 20:44  Table 3
20   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 20:03  Table 5
21   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Marc Löchte
Fri 20:27  Table 1
22   
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Germany
Julius Höffker
Fri 20:32  Table 6
23   
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 21:01  Table 6
24   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Fri 21:06  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Axel Kläne
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
 
28   
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
 
30   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
32   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Fri 22:05  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
 
35   
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Germany
Julius Höffker
Fri 21:21  Table 4
36   
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 21:21  Table 5
37   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 20:48  Table 5
38   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Fri 21:37  Table 3
39   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Frank Hermann
Fri 20:34  Table 4
40   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Germany
Alex Reichel
Fri 21:26  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Christian Benken
Fri 21:35  Table 6
42   
Germany
Gunther Marten
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 21:53  Table 5
43   
Germany
Marc Löchte
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Fri 22:05  Table 1
44   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Christian Kröger
R1
Fri 22:36  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Fri 22:36  Table 3
46   
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 21:57  Table 4
47   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 22:12  Table 6
48   
Germany
Frank Hermann
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Fri 22:23  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 23:08  Table 1
50   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 22:28  Table 4
51   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 23:18  Table 6
52   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Fri 23:09  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Christian Benken
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 23:57  Table 1
54   
Germany
Gunther Marten
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 23:57  Table 2
55   
Germany
Marc Löchte
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 23:57  Table 3
56   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Fri 23:57  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Gunther Marten
Sat 01:00  Table 1
58   
Germany
Marc Löchte
Germany
Michael Kampers
Sat 00:40  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Michael Kampers
Sat 01:31  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants