Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 24, 2020

LPS 06/10

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Wolfgang Zumbrägel
7 (6/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
70
2 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
5 (4/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
50
3 Andre Buschermöhle
6 (4/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
35
3 Alexander Reichel
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
35
5 Axel Kläne
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
25
5 Uwe Kohorst
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
25
7 Alex Mirandah
4 (2/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
20
7 Hendrik Lammers
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
20
9 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
15
9 Ralf Zielske
3 (1/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
15
9 Friedrich Siekmeier
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
15
9 Benjamin Elfert
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
13 Christian Hilgefort
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
13 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
10
13 Eberhard Rutenberg
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
13 Petra Lammers
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
10
Entry deadline Jan 24, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 24, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2019/20 (canceled)
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Fri 19:41  Table 1
2   
Eberhard Rutenberg
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 19:42  Table 2
3   
Germany
Hendrik Lammers
Germany
Axel Kläne
Fri 20:19  Table 5
4   
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 19:42  Table 3
5   
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Fri 19:43  Table 4
6   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Fri 19:43  Table 5
7   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 19:43  Table 6
8   
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Germany
Petra Lammers
Fri 20:17  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 20:55  Table 2
10   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Fri 21:06  Table 3
11   
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Fri 20:30  Table 4
12   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Fri 21:03  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Eberhard Rutenberg
R1
Fri 20:57  Table 6
14   
Germany
Hendrik Lammers
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 21:06  Table 5
15   
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Fri 20:31  Table 3
16   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Petra Lammers
Fri 20:59  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 21:53  Table 2
18   
Germany
Hendrik Lammers
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Fri 21:44  Table 5
19   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Fri 22:00  Table 3
20   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Fri 21:45  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Axel Kläne
Fri 22:01  Table 6
22   
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Fri 21:47  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Germany
Hendrik Lammers
Fri 22:21  Table 3
24   
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Fri 22:20  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Germany
Axel Kläne
Fri 23:00  Table 1
26   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Fri 23:00  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Fri 23:39  Table 3
28   
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Fri 23:39  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Sat 00:31  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment