Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 15, 2019

LPS 06/10

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Florian Stegemann
6 (6/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
95
2 Michael Willenborg
6 (4/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
70
3 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
50
3 Michael Kampers
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
50
5 Robin Bellal Hassan
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
35
5 Michael Karns
6 (4/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
35
5 Jacques Wollschläger
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
35
5 Mike Evers
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
35
9 Olaf Meyer
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
20
Show more
9 Axel Kläne
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
20
9 Christian Benken
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
20
9 Benjamin Eifert
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
20
13 Christian Hilgefort
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
15
13 Otto Scheper-Stuke
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
15
13 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
15
13 Martin Hefkaluk
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
15
17 Eddie Spiliotopulos
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
10
17 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
17 Andre Buschermöhle
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
17 Ralf Zielske
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
Entry deadline Feb 15, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 15, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2018/19
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info
...
Ausschreibung, Infos, Datenschutz etc. (*.pdf):
https://1drv.ms/b/s!AjR_3QmQ8JhNhPpA9LA2ohFRyLhjOQ

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Germany
Thorsten Bischof "Tutti"
Fri 19:36  Table 1
2   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Willenborg
 
4   
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 19:36  Table 2
5   
Germany
Mike Evers
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Fri 19:36  Table 3
6   
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Olaf Meyer
 
8   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 19:36  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Fri 20:33  Table 1
10   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 20:10  Table 6
11   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Fri 19:38  Table 5
12   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Otto Scheper-Stuke
Fri 20:34  Table 2
13   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Mike Evers
Fri 20:34  Table 3
14   
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Germany
Christian Benken
Fri 19:38  Table 6
15   
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 20:11  Table 5
16   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 20:20  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
17   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof "Tutti"
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 20:56  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
 
19   
Walk Over
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
 
20   
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 20:58  Table 3
21   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Germany
Otto Scheper-Stuke
Fri 21:08  Table 2
22   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Willenborg
 
23   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
24   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Fri 21:23  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 3
25   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Fri 21:51  Table 4
26   
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Fri 21:31  Table 3
27   
Germany
Otto Scheper-Stuke
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Fri 21:37  Table 2
28   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 21:38  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 21:29  Table 1
30   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 21:12  Table 5
31   
Germany
Mike Evers
Germany
Christian Benken
Fri 21:14  Table 6
32   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 21:38  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Axel Kläne
Fri 22:18  Table 4
34   
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Fri 22:12  Table 3
35   
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 22:38  Table 1
36   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Christian Benken
Fri 22:06  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 23:06  Table 1
38   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Fri 23:07  Table 2
39   
Germany
Mike Evers
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Fri 23:07  Table 3
40   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 23:07  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Sat 00:05  Table 1
42   
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Germany
Josef Lüske
Sat 00:05  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Sat 00:41  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment