Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 18, 2019

LPS 05/10

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jacques Wollschläger
9 (8/1) 44 (29/15)
66%
95
2 Olaf Meyer
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
70
3 Andre Buschermöhle
5 (3/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
50
3 Roberto Depetro
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
50
5 Robin Bellal Hassan
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
35
5 Thomas Lampe
6 (4/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
35
7 Florian Stegemann
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
25
7 Theodor Buchsmann
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
25
9 eddie spiliotopoulos
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
20
Show more
9 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
20
9 Christian Hilgefort
TuS BW Lohne
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
20
9 Alexander Reichel
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
20
13 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
15
13 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
15
13 Julian Bokern
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
15
13 Benjamin Eifert
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
15
17 Michael Kampers
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
17 Ralf Zielske
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
17 Wolfgang Zumbrägel
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
10
17 Axel Kläne
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
17 Uwe Kohorst
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
17 Stefan Peikert
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
Entry deadline Jan 18, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 18, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2018/19
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info
...
Ausschreibung, Infos, Datenschutz etc. (*.pdf):
https://1drv.ms/b/s!AjR_3QmQ8JhNhPpA9LA2ohFRyLhjOQ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Thomas Lampe
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Fri 19:40  Table 1
2   
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Walk Over
 
3   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 19:40  Table 2
4   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Fri 19:40  Table 3
5   
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 19:42  Table 6
6   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Axel Kläne
Fri 19:41  Table 4
7   
Walk Over
Italy
Roberto Depetro
 
8   
Germany
Stefan Peikert
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 19:41  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Fri 20:23  Table 1
10   
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Fri 20:03  Table 3
11   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 20:19  Table 4
12   
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Fri 20:03  Table 5
13   
Germany
Julian Bokern
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Fri 20:32  Table 6
14   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Fri 20:19  Table 2
15   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Italy
Roberto Depetro
Fri 20:37  Table 3
16   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 20:48  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 3
17   
Germany
Thomas Lampe
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 21:25  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
19   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Fri 21:01  Table 4
20   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Julian Bokern
Fri 21:11  Table 6
21   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Fri 21:00  Table 2
22   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 21:21  Table 1
23   
Walk Over
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
 
24   
Germany
Stefan Peikert
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Fri 21:00  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 3
25   
Germany
Thomas Lampe
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 21:51  Table 5
26   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Julian Bokern
Fri 21:28  Table 4
27   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 21:43  Table 3
28   
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Fri 21:23  Table 6

Winner round 2

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Fri 21:06  Table 3
30   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Fri 21:30  Table 2
31   
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Fri 21:40  Table 5
32   
Italy
Roberto Depetro
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 21:43  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
33   
Germany
Thomas Lampe
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Fri 22:16  Table 3
34   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Fri 21:58  Table 4
35   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 22:13  Table 1
36   
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Fri 22:22  Table 6

Loser round 4

Race to 3
37   
Germany
Thomas Lampe
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 22:42  Table 3
38   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Fri 22:42  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
39   
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 22:01  Table 2
40   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Italy
Roberto Depetro
Fri 22:23  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 3
41   
Germany
Thomas Lampe
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Fri 23:01  Table 3
42   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Fri 23:09  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Fri 23:34  Table 2
44   
Italy
Roberto Depetro
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 23:34  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Sat 00:11  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment