Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 25, 2022

LPS 04 von 10 Serie 2022/23

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jens Unland
7 (6/1) 24 (18/6)
75%
55
2 Marco Ripke
7 (5/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
50
3 Holger Hannekum
5 (4/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
40
3 Marc Löchte
5 (3/2) 17 (11/6)
65%
40
5 Przemyslaw Kurkiewicz
4 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
30
5 Robert Hirschner
4 (3/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
30
5 Michael Kampers
4 (3/1) 12 (9/3)
75%
30
5 Franz-Josef Köyer
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
30
9 Alex Reichel
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
20
Show more
9 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
20
9 Florian Stegemann
TuS BW Lohne
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
20
9 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
20
13 Frank Staubach
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
15
13 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
15
13 Andre Buschermöhle
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
15
13 Ralf Zielske
GVO Oldenburg
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
15
17 Benjamin Elfert
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
17 Joachim Pagel
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
10
17 Olaf Meyer
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
17 Frank Hermann
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
17 Alex Mirandah
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
10
17 Eberhard Rutenberg
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
17 Alfred Wilke
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
10
17 Olaf Schütt
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
Entry deadline Nov 25, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 25, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2022/23
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com) and Michael Kampers (michael.kampers@web.de)
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Joachim Pagel
Fri 19:31  Table 1
3   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 19:32  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Jens Unland
 
5   
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Robert Hirschner
Fri 19:32  Table 3
7   
Germany
Frank Hermann
Germany
Frank Staubach
Fri 19:33  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Marc Löchte
 
9   
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Germany
Przemyslaw Kurkiewicz
Fri 19:33  Table 4
11   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 19:53  Table 2
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
 
13   
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Fri 19:33  Table 5
15   
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Germany
Alex Reichel
Fri 20:01  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Josef Lüske
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 20:14  Table 3
18   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Jens Unland
Fri 20:14  Table 4
19   
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Germany
Robert Hirschner
Fri 20:15  Table 5
20   
Germany
Frank Hermann
Germany
Marc Löchte
Fri 20:19  Table 6
21   
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Germany
Przemyslaw Kurkiewicz
Fri 20:16  Table 2
22   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Fri 20:32  Table 4
23   
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Fri 20:39  Table 1
24   
Germany
Alex Reichel
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 20:47  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Joachim Pagel
 
26   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Olaf Meyer
 
28   
Germany
Frank Staubach
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Marco Ripke
 
30   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
 
32   
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Germany
Joachim Pagel
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 21:15  Table 6
34   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
Fri 21:38  Table 5
35   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Fri 21:24  Table 4
36   
Germany
Frank Staubach
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Fri 21:00  Table 5
37   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Germany
Frank Hermann
Fri 21:19  Table 2
38   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Fri 21:24  Table 3
39   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Jens Unland
Fri 20:47  Table 2
40   
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Fri 20:51  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 22:05  Table 3
42   
Germany
Robert Hirschner
Germany
Marc Löchte
Fri 22:06  Table 6
43   
Germany
Przemyslaw Kurkiewicz
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 22:08  Table 2
44   
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Germany
Alex Reichel
Fri 21:31  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 22:15  Table 1
46   
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Germany
Frank Staubach
Fri 22:24  Table 3
47   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 22:15  Table 5
48   
Germany
Jens Unland
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Fri 21:40  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Marc Löchte
Fri 22:55  Table 6
50   
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 23:13  Table 3
51   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Germany
Alex Reichel
Fri 23:13  Table 5
52   
Germany
Jens Unland
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 22:47  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Marc Löchte
Sat 00:00  Table 4
54   
Germany
Robert Hirschner
Germany
Marco Ripke
  Table 5
55   
Germany
Przemyslaw Kurkiewicz
Germany
Jens Unland
Sat 00:01  Table 3
56   
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Germany
Marc Löchte
Germany
Marco Ripke
Sat 01:04  Table 3
58   
Germany
Jens Unland
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Sat 01:09  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
59   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Germany
Jens Unland
Sat 02:00  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants