Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 22, 2019

LPS 04/10

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ralf Zielske
7 (6/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
95
2 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
5 (4/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
70
3 Michael Karns
4 (3/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
50
3 Florian Stegemann
TuS BW Lohne
7 (5/2) 29 (21/8)
72%
50
5 Christian Benken
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
35
5 Victor da Costa
5 (3/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
35
7 Tobias Espelage
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
25
7 Vinzenz Seep
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
25
9 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
4 (2/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
20
Show more
9 Michael Kampers
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
20
9 Ralph Scherler
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
20
9 Nicole Scherler
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
20
13 Axel Kläne
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
15
13 Uwe Kohorst
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
15
13 Eberhard Rutenberg
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
15
13 Petra Lammers
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
15
17 Alexander Reichel
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
10
17 Benjamin Elfert
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
Entry deadline Nov 22, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 22, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2019/20 (canceled)
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Christian Benken
Fri 19:38  Table 1
3   
Portugal
Victor da Costa
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Eberhard Rutenberg
 
5   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Karns
 
7   
Vinzenz Seep
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
 
9   
Germany
Petra Lammers
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralph Scherler
 
11   
Germany
Nicole Scherler
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
13   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
15   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Fri 19:39  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Alexander Reichel
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Christian Benken
Fri 20:11  Table 1
18   
Portugal
Victor da Costa
Eberhard Rutenberg
Fri 19:39  Table 3
19   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 19:40  Table 4
20   
Vinzenz Seep
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Fri 19:40  Table 5
21   
Germany
Petra Lammers
Germany
Ralph Scherler
Fri 19:40  Table 6
22   
Germany
Nicole Scherler
R1
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 20:14  Table 6
23   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 20:23  Table 2
24   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Fri 20:35  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Fri 21:41  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Axel Kläne
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Nicole Scherler
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Petra Lammers
 
37   
Walk Over
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Tobias Espelage
 
39   
Walk Over
Eberhard Rutenberg
 
40   
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 20:48  Table 1

Winner round 2

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Christian Benken
Portugal
Victor da Costa
Fri 20:53  Table 5
42   
Germany
Michael Karns
Vinzenz Seep
Fri 21:14  Table 1
43   
Germany
Ralph Scherler
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 21:24  Table 3
44   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 21:57  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Axel Kläne
Fri 22:23  Table 2
46   
Germany
Nicole Scherler
Germany
Petra Lammers
Fri 21:16  Table 6
47   
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Fri 21:14  Table 4
48   
Eberhard Rutenberg
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 21:06  Table 2

Loser round 4

Race to 3
49   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Vinzenz Seep
Fri 23:04  Table 2
50   
Germany
Nicole Scherler
Portugal
Victor da Costa
Fri 22:52  Table 6
51   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 22:45  Table 5
52   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Ralph Scherler
Fri 22:11  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Christian Benken
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 22:25  Table 1
54   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 22:41  Table 3

Loser round 5

Race to 3
55   
Vinzenz Seep
Portugal
Victor da Costa
Fri 23:47  Table 1
56   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 23:23  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 3
57   
Portugal
Victor da Costa
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 23:49  Table 1
58   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Christian Benken
Fri 23:53  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Sat 00:31  Table 2
60   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Sat 00:31  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
61   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Christian Kröger
Sat 01:28  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment