Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 21, 2018

LPS 04/10

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Christian Benken
7 (6/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
70
2 Wolfgang Zumbrägel
6 (4/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
50
3 Erich Hochartz
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
35
3 Jacques Wollschläger
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
105
5 Tobias Espelage
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
25
5 Florian Stegemann
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
25
7 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
20
7 Axel Kläne
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
20
9 eddie spiliotopoulos
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
15
9 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
15
9 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
15
9 Olaf Meyer
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
15
13 Christian Bludau
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
Entry deadline Dec 21, 2018, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 21, 2018, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2018/19
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info
...
Ausschreibung, Infos, Datenschutz etc. (*.pdf):
https://1drv.ms/b/s!AjR_3QmQ8JhNhPpA9LA2ohFRyLhjOQ

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 19:33  Table 5
3   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Fri 19:33  Table 4
4   
Germany
Christian Bludau
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 19:33  Table 3
5   
Germany
Erich Hochartz
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Christian Benken
Fri 19:32  Table 2
7   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 19:32  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Axel Kläne
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 20:36  Table 5
10   
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 20:18  Table 3
11   
Germany
Erich Hochartz
Germany
Christian Benken
Fri 20:19  Table 2
12   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Axel Kläne
Fri 20:44  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
 
14   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Christian Bludau
Fri 20:24  Table 4
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Florian Stegemann
 
16   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Axel Kläne
Fri 21:30  Table 1
18   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Christian Benken
Fri 21:02  Table 4
19   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Fri 20:51  Table 3
20   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 22:09  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 22:08  Table 3
22   
Germany
Erich Hochartz
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Fri 21:31  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Germany
Christian Benken
Fri 21:57  Table 1
24   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 22:51  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Germany
Christian Benken
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Fri 23:10  Table 2
26   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Fri 23:14  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Fri 23:57  Table 1
28   
Germany
Erich Hochartz
Germany
Christian Benken
Fri 23:57  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Christian Benken
Sat 00:54  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment