Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 22, 2021

LPS 03 von 10

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Faiz
6 (6/0) 31 (24/7)
77%
95
2 Michael Kampers
6 (5/1) 27 (22/5)
81%
70
3 Alex Reichel
5 (3/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
50
3 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
5 (3/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
50
5 Tobias Espelage
6 (4/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
35
5 Ralf Zielske
GVO Oldenburg
5 (3/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
35
5 Wolfgang Zumbrägel
4 (3/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
35
5 Franz-Josef Köyer
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
35
9 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
20
Show more
9 Florian Stegemann
TuS BW Lohne
4 (2/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
20
9 Nils Schumacher
Heidmühler FC Billard
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
20
9 Marco Ripke
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
20
13 Gunther Marten
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
13 Alex Mirandah
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
15
13 Eberhard Rutenberg
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
15
13 Benjamin Elfert
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
15
17 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
17 Naci Yilmaz
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
10
17 Holger Hannekum
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
10
17 Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Heidmühler FC Billard
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
10
17 Alfred Wilke
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
10
17 Olaf Schütt
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
Entry deadline Oct 22, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 22, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2021/22
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info
...
ACHTUNG:
Im Landkreis Vechta gilt ab sofort u. bis auf weiteres die 3G-Regel !
Teilnahme nur für Geimpfte, Genese u. Getestete.
...
Ausschreibung, Infos, Datenschutz etc. (*.pdf):
https://1drv.ms/b/s!ArZV_9a5STfjl1NDhBVypn8jSkLp?e=yKbswE

Livestream-Channel:
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCwEYFFPyPCkHSn5_1zvZ7sA

Rangliste u. Turnierübersicht:
https://cuescore.com/ranking/Lohner+Pool+Series+2021%252F22/8950640

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Walk Over
 
2   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Fri 19:32  Table 1
3   
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
 
5   
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Fri 19:33  Table 2
7   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 20:06  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Alfred Wilke
 
9   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Fri 19:33  Table 3
11   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Fri 19:33  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
 
13   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Alexander Reichel
 
15   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 19:34  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Gunther Marten
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Afghanistan
Faiz
Fri 20:31  Table 1
18   
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 20:13  Table 2
19   
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Fri 20:14  Table 3
20   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Fri 20:56  Table 1
21   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Fri 20:23  Table 6
22   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Fri 20:25  Table 4
23   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Fri 19:35  Table 6
24   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Gunther Marten
Fri 20:38  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Olaf Schütt
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
 
28   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
 
30   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Germany
Gunther Marten
Fri 21:08  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
35   
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Fri 21:48  Table 4
36   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Fri 21:27  Table 1
37   
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Fri 21:37  Table 3
38   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Fri 21:14  Table 6
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Alex Mirandah
 
40   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 21:02  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 21:03  Table 3
42   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 21:40  Table 2
43   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Fri 22:21  Table 4
44   
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 22:08  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Germany
Gunther Marten
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 21:56  Table 1
46   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Fri 22:21  Table 2
47   
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
Germany
Marco Ripke
Fri 22:40  Table 3
48   
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 21:50  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 22:48  Table 1
50   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 23:08  Table 2
51   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Fri 23:18  Table 1
52   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Fri 23:19  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 23:59  Table 1
54   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 23:59  Table 2
55   
Germany
Franz-Josef Köyer
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Fri 23:58  Table 4
56   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Fri 23:59  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Josef Lüske
Sat 00:47  Table 1
58   
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Germany
Michael Kampers
Sat 01:02  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Michael Kampers
Sat 01:18  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants