Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 23, 2018

LPS 03/10

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jacques Wollschläger
5 (5/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
0
2 Wolfgang Zumbrägel
6 (4/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
50
3 Eddie Spiliotopulos
6 (4/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
35
3 Erich Hochartz
4 (3/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
35
5 Tobias Espelage
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
25
5 Michael Willenborg
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
25
7 Marko Kossebau-Viebig
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
20
7 Alex Mirandah
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
20
9 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
15
9 Michael Karns
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
15
9 Olaf Meyer
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
15
9 Igor Rudenko
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
15
13 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
13 Florian Stegemann
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
13 Christian Bludau
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
13 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
Entry deadline Nov 23, 2018, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 23, 2018, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2018/19
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info
...
Ausschreibung, Infos, Datenschutz etc. (*.pdf):
https://1drv.ms/b/s!AjR_3QmQ8JhNhPpA9LA2ohFRyLhjOQ

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Fri 19:32  Table 1
2   
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Germany
Erich Hochartz
Fri 19:33  Table 2
3   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Marko Kossebau-Viebig
Fri 20:08  Table 1
4   
Igor Rudenko
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 20:09  Table 5
5   
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 19:33  Table 3
6   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 19:34  Table 4
7   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 19:34  Table 5
8   
Christian Bludau
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 19:35  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Germany
Erich Hochartz
Fri 20:19  Table 2
10   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Igor Rudenko
Fri 21:02  Table 1
11   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Fri 20:40  Table 6
12   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 20:47  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Fri 20:20  Table 4
14   
Germany
Marko Kossebau-Viebig
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 21:02  Table 2
15   
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 20:27  Table 3
16   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Christian Bludau
Fri 20:40  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 21:20  Table 4
18   
Germany
Marko Kossebau-Viebig
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 21:51  Table 1
19   
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Igor Rudenko
Fri 21:45  Table 5
20   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Fri 21:18  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Germany
Erich Hochartz
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Fri 21:48  Table 4
22   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 21:39  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Germany
Marko Kossebau-Viebig
Fri 22:28  Table 1
24   
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Fri 22:02  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Fri 22:50  Table 1
26   
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Fri 22:33  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Germany
Erich Hochartz
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Fri 22:51  Table 1
28   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
Fri 22:52  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 23:18  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment