Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 24, 2021

LPS 02 von 10

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Alex Mirandah
7 (6/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
95
2 Florian Stegemann
TuS BW Lohne
8 (6/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
70
3 Naci Yilmaz
6 (4/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
50
3 Jan Mehrens
Heidmühler FC Billard
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
50
5 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
35
5 Wolfgang Zumbrägel
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
35
5 Nils Schumacher
Heidmühler FC Billard
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
35
5 Marco Ripke
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
35
9 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
20
Show more
9 Ralf Zielske
GVO Oldenburg
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
20
9 Frank Hermann
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
20
9 Holger Hannekum
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
20
13 Albair Matloub
4 (2/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
15
13 Axel Kläne
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
15
13 Sascha Eilts
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
13 Eberhard Rutenberg
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
15
17 Tobias Espelage
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
17 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
17 Gunther Marten
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
17 Alexander Reichel
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
17 Benjamin Elfert
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
10
17 Stefan Große
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
17 Alfred Wilke
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
10
Entry deadline Sep 24, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 24, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2021/22
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info
...
ACHTUNG:
Im Landkreis Vechta gilt ab sofort u. bis auf weiteres die 3G-Regel !
Teilnahme nur für Geimpfte, Genesene u. Getestete.
...
Ausschreibung, Infos, Datenschutz etc. (*.pdf):
https://1drv.ms/b/s!ArZV_9a5STfjl1NDhBVypn8jSkLp?e=yKbswE

Livestream-Channel:
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCwEYFFPyPCkHSn5_1zvZ7sA

Rangliste u. Turnierübersicht:
https://cuescore.com/ranking/Lohner+Pool+Series+2021%252F22/8950640

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 19:27  Table 1
3   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Gunther Marten
 
5   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Fri 19:28  Table 2
7   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Fri 19:59  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
 
9   
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Albair Matloub
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
Fri 19:29  Table 3
11   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Stefan Große
Fri 19:29  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Hermann
 
13   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Sascha Eilts
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 19:29  Table 5
15   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 19:29  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Alex Mirandah
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 20:21  Table 4
18   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Gunther Marten
Fri 20:04  Table 2
19   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Fri 20:07  Table 1
20   
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 21:09  Table 1
21   
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Germany
Albair Matloub
Fri 20:16  Table 6
22   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Frank Hermann
Fri 20:37  Table 1
23   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 20:08  Table 3
24   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Fri 20:30  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Tobias Espelage
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Alexander Reichel
 
28   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
 
30   
Germany
Stefan Große
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Sascha Eilts
 
32   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Fri 21:08  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Axel Kläne
 
35   
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Germany
Frank Hermann
Fri 21:19  Table 6
36   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Albair Matloub
Fri 21:24  Table 4
37   
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
Germany
Alfred Wilke
Fri 21:50  Table 6
38   
Germany
Stefan Große
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 20:57  Table 2
39   
Germany
Sascha Eilts
Germany
Gunther Marten
Fri 20:59  Table 4
40   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 21:06  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Fri 21:28  Table 2
42   
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 22:11  Table 1
43   
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Fri 21:33  Table 3
44   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 21:35  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Germany
Axel Kläne
Fri 21:44  Table 1
46   
Germany
Frank Hermann
Germany
Albair Matloub
Fri 22:22  Table 5
47   
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 22:28  Table 3
48   
Germany
Sascha Eilts
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 22:08  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 22:49  Table 1
50   
Germany
Frank Hermann
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Fri 22:59  Table 4
51   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 22:57  Table 2
52   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Fri 22:30  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 23:36  Table 4
54   
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Fri 23:35  Table 3
55   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Fri 23:35  Table 2
56   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 23:35  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Sat 00:28  Table 1
58   
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Sat 00:28  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Alex Mirandah
Sat 01:15  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants