Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 26, 2018

LPS 02/10

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Wolfgang Zumbrägel
6 (5/1) 28 (20/8)
71%
70
2 Christian Bludau
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
50
3 Michael Kampers
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
35
3 Julian Bokern
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
35
5 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
4 (2/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25
5 Igor Rudenko
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
25
7 Robin Bellal Hassan
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
20
7 Florian Stegemann
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
20
9 Otto Scheper-Stuke
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
15
9 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
15
9 Marko Kossebau-Viebig
3 (1/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
15
9 Sascha Wendt
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
15
13 Michael Karns
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
13 Philipp Kiesbye
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
Entry deadline Oct 26, 2018, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 26, 2018, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2018/19
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info
...
Ausschreibung, Infos, Datenschutz etc. (*.pdf):
https://1drv.ms/b/s!AjR_3QmQ8JhNhPpA9LA2ohFRyLhjOQ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Christian Bludau
Walk Over
 
2   
Igor Rudenko
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 19:35  Table 1
3   
Germany
Sascha Wendt
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 19:35  Table 2
4   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 19:35  Table 3
5   
Philipp Kiesbye
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Fri 19:36  Table 4
6   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 19:37  Table 5
7   
Germany
Marko Kossebau-Viebig
Germany
Otto Scheper-Stuke
Fri 19:36  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Julian Bokern
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Christian Bludau
Igor Rudenko
Fri 20:06  Table 1
10   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 20:23  Table 3
11   
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Fri 20:22  Table 4
12   
Germany
Marko Kossebau-Viebig
Germany
Julian Bokern
Fri 20:06  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
14   
Germany
Sascha Wendt
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 20:24  Table 6
15   
Philipp Kiesbye
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 20:23  Table 5
16   
Germany
Otto Scheper-Stuke
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Marko Kossebau-Viebig
Fri 20:56  Table 2
18   
Germany
Sascha Wendt
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Fri 21:10  Table 6
19   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 20:52  Table 5
20   
Germany
Otto Scheper-Stuke
Igor Rudenko
Fri 20:48  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Germany
Christian Bludau
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 20:51  Table 3
22   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Julian Bokern
Fri 21:03  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Fri 21:52  Table 3
24   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Igor Rudenko
Fri 21:25  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Christian Bludau
Fri 22:14  Table 3
26   
Igor Rudenko
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Fri 21:54  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Fri 22:31  Table 1
28   
Germany
Julian Bokern
Germany
Christian Bludau
Fri 22:32  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Christian Bludau
Fri 23:09  Table 1