Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 23, 2019

LPS 01/10

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Theodor Buchsmann
6 (5/1) 31 (21/10)
68%
95
2 Michael Kampers
5 (4/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
70
3 Tobias Espelage
4 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
50
3 Olaf Meyer
6 (4/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
50
5 Michael Karns
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
35
5 Florian Stegemann
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
35
5 Wolfgang Zumbrägel
4 (2/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
35
5 Benjamin Eifert
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
35
9 Robin Bellal Hassan
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
20
Show more
9 Naci Yilmaz
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
20
9 Erich Hochartz
5 (3/2) 22 (14/8)
64%
20
9 Friedrich Siekmeier
3 (1/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
20
13 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
15
13 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
15
13 Uwe Kohorst
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
15
13 Alexander Reichel
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
15
17 Ralf Zielske
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
10
17 Axel Kläne
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
17 Wolfgang Siemer
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
17 Petra Lammers
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
10
17 Jens Möller
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
10
Entry deadline Aug 23, 2019, 7:50 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 23, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2019/20
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Erich Hochartz
Wolfgang Siemer
Fri 19:44  Table 5
3   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
5   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 19:44  Table 6
7   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Fri 19:44 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
9   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Petra Lammers
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Fri 19:44  Table 4
11   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 19:44  Table 1
12   
Walk Over
Jens Möller
 
13   
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
 
15   
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Germany
Axel Kläne
Fri 19:45  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Karns
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Germany
Erich Hochartz
Fri 20:33  Table 6
18   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 19:45  Table 3
19   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 20:39  Table 1
20   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 20:23  Table 3
21   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Fri 20:40  Table 2
22   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Jens Möller
Fri 20:51  Table 5
23   
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Fri 20:21  Table 5
24   
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 20:41  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Wolfgang Siemer
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
 
28   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Petra Lammers
 
30   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Wolfgang Siemer
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Fri 21:19  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
 
35   
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Jens Möller
Fri 21:47  Table 2
36   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
 
37   
Germany
Petra Lammers
Germany
Christian Kröger
Fri 21:29  Table 3
38   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 21:17  Table 2
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
 
40   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Germany
Erich Hochartz
Fri 21:39  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 21:26  Table 6
42   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Fri 22:04  Table 6
43   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 22:08  Table 3
44   
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 21:16  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Germany
Alexander Reichel
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Fri 22:31  Table 1
46   
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Fri 22:14  Table 2
47   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 22:14  Table 5
48   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Erich Hochartz
Fri 22:14  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Fri 23:20  Table 1
50   
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Fri 23:07  Table 5
51   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Fri 22:59  Table 3
52   
Germany
Erich Hochartz
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 22:43  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Fri 23:54  Table 1
54   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Fri 23:54  Table 2
55   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Fri 23:55  Table 3
56   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 23:55  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Sat 00:52  Table 2
58   
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Sat 00:50  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Sat 01:23  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment