Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 10, 2018

LPS 01/10

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Julian Bokern
5 (5/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
70
2 Carsten "Calle" Becker
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
50
3 Michael Karns
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
35
3 Sascha Bauer
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
35
5 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
25
5 Andre Buschermöhle
5 (3/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
25
7 Olaf Meyer
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
20
7 Florian Stegemann
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
20
9 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
9 Robin Bellal Hassan
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
15
9 Roberto Depetro
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
15
9 Daniel Ahlers
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
15
13 Christian Hilgefort
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
13 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
Entry deadline Aug 10, 2018, 7:45 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 10, 2018, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Lohner Pool Series 2018/19
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info
...
Ausschreibung, Infos, Datenschutz etc. (*.pdf):
https://1drv.ms/b/s!AjR_3QmQ8JhNhPpA9LA2ohFRyLhjOQ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Roberto Depetro
Germany
Julian Bokern
Fri 19:39  Table 4
3   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 19:42  Table 3
4   
Sascha Bauer
Germany
Daniel Ahlers
Fri 19:39  Table 2
5   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Fri 19:40  Table 1
6   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Germany
Carsten Becker
Fri 19:41  Table 5
7   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Fri 19:41  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Karns
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Julian Bokern
Fri 20:35  Table 4
10   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Sascha Bauer
Fri 20:32  Table 3
11   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Carsten Becker
Fri 20:28  Table 2
12   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 20:50  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Italy
Roberto Depetro
 
14   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Daniel Ahlers
Fri 20:31  Table 5
15   
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Fri 20:29  Table 1
16   
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Italy
Roberto Depetro
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 21:32  Table 6
18   
Germany
Daniel Ahlers
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 21:23  Table 1
19   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Germany
Josef Lüske
Fri 21:23  Table 3
20   
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 21:25  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Germany
Julian Bokern
Sascha Bauer
Fri 21:31  Table 4
22   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 21:32  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 22:10  Table 1
24   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Fri 22:10  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Sascha Bauer
Fri 22:42  Table 1
26   
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 22:56  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Germany
Julian Bokern
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 23:33  Table 1
28   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Sascha Bauer
Fri 23:33  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Julian Bokern
Germany
Carsten Becker
Sat 00:27  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment