Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 1, 2019

LPS - final challenge

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jacques Wollschläger
5 (5/0) 42 (30/12)
71%
2 Michael Karns
5 (4/1) 42 (27/15)
64%
3 Eddie Spiliotopulos
6 (4/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
3 Tobias Espelage
8 (6/2) 62 (37/25)
60%
5 Ralf Zielske
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
5 Michael Willenborg
4 (2/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
7 Josef Lüske
TuS BW Lohne
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
7 Christian Benken
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
9 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
Show more
9 Olaf Meyer
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9 Wolfgang Zumbrägel
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Uwe Kohorst
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
13 Robin Bellal Hassan
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Christian Hilgefort
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
13 Christian Kröger
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
13 Benjamin Elfert
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Axel Kläne
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Martin Hefkaluk
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
Entry deadline Jun 1, 2019, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 1, 2019, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info
...

Ausschreibung, Infos, Datenschutz etc. (*.pdf):
https://1drv.ms/b/s!AjR_3QmQ8JhNhPpA9LA2ohFRyLhjOQ

Dies ist kein offenes Turnier, Teilnahme nur auf Einladung !!

No open Tournament, participation only by invitation !!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Germany
Michael Karns
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Sat 13:16  Table 1
3   
Germany
Christian Benken
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
 
5   
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
 
7   
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Olaf Meyer
 
9   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
 
11   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
13   
Greece
Eddie Spiliotopulos
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
15   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Sat 13:16  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Sat 14:53  Table 1
18   
Germany
Christian Benken
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Sat 13:17  Table 3
19   
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Sat 13:17  Table 4
20   
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Sat 13:18  Table 5
21   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Sat 13:18  Table 6
22   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Sat 14:05  Table 5
23   
Greece
Eddie Spiliotopulos
Germany
Josef Lüske
Sat 14:08  Table 2
24   
Germany
Axel Kläne
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
Sat 14:12  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Germany
Axel Kläne
Sat 14:55  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Greece
Eddie Spiliotopulos
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
 
37   
Walk Over
Germany
Olaf Meyer
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
 
40   
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Sat 16:30  Table 3

Winner round 2

Race to 6
41   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Christian Benken
Sat 16:29  Table 1
42   
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Sat 14:28  Table 4
43   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Sat 15:30  Table 5
44   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
Sat 15:15  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
Greece
Eddie Spiliotopulos
Sat 16:00  Table 6
46   
Germany
Christian Kröger
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Sat 15:31  Table 4
47   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
Sat 14:55  Table 3
48   
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Sat 17:16  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 5
49   
Greece
Eddie Spiliotopulos
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
Sat 16:59  Table 4
50   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Christian Benken
Sat 18:04  Table 1
51   
Germany
Olaf Meyer
Germany
Josef Lüske
Sat 16:30  Table 2
52   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Sat 18:09  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
53   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Sat 18:09  Table 3
54   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
Sat 18:08  Table 6

Loser round 5

Race to 5
55   
Greece
Eddie Spiliotopulos
Germany
Christian Benken
Sat 19:05  Table 4
56   
Germany
Josef Lüske
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Sat 19:14  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
57   
Greece
Eddie Spiliotopulos
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Sat 20:22  Table 2
58   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Michael Willenborg
Sat 20:38  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
59   
Germany
Michael Karns
Greece
Eddie Spiliotopulos
Sat 22:07  Table 1
60   
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Sat 22:12  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
61   
Germany
Michael Karns
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
Sat 23:35  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment