Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 21, 2021

LOG 9-bil, Drugi rankingowy.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kamil Spicha
Green Club Gdańsk
7 (7/0) 38 (31/7)
82%
2 Krzysztof Wodecki
8 (6/2) 48 (30/18)
63%
3 Grzegorz Lasota
5 (4/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
3 Paweł Sugalski
6 (5/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
5 Paweł Błachowski
4 (3/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
5 Grzegorz Jurek
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Tomasz Krysztofik
5 (3/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
5 Konrad Kleinszmit
6 (3/3) 34 (19/15)
56%
9 Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
5 (2/3) 24 (11/13)
46%
Show more
9 Edyta Jaworska
4 (1/3) 22 (6/16)
27%
9 Mateusz Kur
5 (2/3) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Amin Almallad
4 (1/3) 25 (9/16)
36%
17 Tomasz Jaks
4 (1/3) 18 (5/13)
28%
17 Piotr Winiarz
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Krzysztof Orłowski
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Michał Świderski
3 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
21 Andrzej Pakuła
4 (0/4) 17 (1/16)
6%
21 Karina Cuper
4 (0/4) 17 (1/16)
6%
Entry deadline Jun 21, 2021, 1:17 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 21, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Green Club

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Sugalski 4 4 0 0 16 4 12 0 0 0 0.8 12
2 Konrad Kleinszmit 4 2 0 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 6
3 Bartłomiej Pietraszuk 4 2 0 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 6
4 Piotr Winiarz 4 2 0 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 6
5 Andrzej Pakuła 4 0 0 4 1 16 -15 0 0 0 0.059 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Grzegorz Lasota 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 9
2 Tomasz Krysztofik 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 6
3 Amin Almallad 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 3
4 Michał Świderski 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Błachowski 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 9
2 Grzegorz Jurek 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 6
3 Edyta Jaworska 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 3
4 Krzysztof Orłowski 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kamil Spicha 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 0 0 0 0.842 12
2 Krzysztof Wodecki 4 3 0 1 14 5 9 0 0 0 0.737 9
3 Mateusz Kur 4 2 0 2 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 6
4 Tomasz Jaks 4 1 0 3 5 13 -8 0 0 0 0.278 3
5 Karina Cuper 4 0 0 4 1 16 -15 0 0 0 0.059 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
Poland
Konrad Kleinszmit
Mon 00:21 
2-A   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Mon 00:21 
3-B   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Poland
Michał Świderski
Mon 00:21 
4-B   
Poland
Amin Almallad
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
Mon 00:21 
5-C   
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Mon 00:21 
6-C   
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Poland
Paweł Błachowski
Mon 00:21 
7-D   
Poland
Mateusz Kur
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Mon 00:21 
8-D   
Poland
Karina Cuper
Poland
Krzysztof Wodecki
Mon 00:21 

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Konrad Kleinszmit
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Mon 00:22 
10-A   
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
Poland
Paweł Sugalski
Mon 00:22 
11-B   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
Mon 00:22 
12-B   
Poland
Michał Świderski
Poland
Amin Almallad
Mon 00:22 
13-C   
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
Poland
Paweł Błachowski
Mon 00:22 
14-C   
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Mon 00:22 
15-D   
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Poland
Krzysztof Wodecki
Mon 00:22 
16-D   
Poland
Mateusz Kur
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Mon 00:22 

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Poland
Paweł Sugalski
Mon 00:22 
18-A   
Poland
Konrad Kleinszmit
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Mon 00:23 
19-B   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Poland
Amin Almallad
Mon 00:23 
20-B   
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
Poland
Michał Świderski
Mon 00:23 
21-C   
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Mon 00:23 
22-C   
Poland
Paweł Błachowski
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Mon 00:23 
23-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Wodecki
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Mon 00:23 
24-D   
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Poland
Karina Cuper
 

Round 4

Race to 4
25-A   
Poland
Paweł Sugalski
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Mon 00:24 
26-A   
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
Mon 00:24 
27-D   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Karina Cuper
Mon 00:24 
28-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Wodecki
Poland
Mateusz Kur
Mon 00:24 

Round 5

Race to 4
29-A   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
Mon 00:24 
30-A   
Poland
Paweł Sugalski
Poland
Konrad Kleinszmit
Mon 00:24 
31-D   
Poland
Karina Cuper
Poland
Mateusz Kur
Mon 00:24 
32-D   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Tomasz Jaks
Mon 00:24 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Walk Over
 
34   
Poland
Konrad Kleinszmit
Poland
Mateusz Kur
Mon 00:29 
35   
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Poland
Amin Almallad
Mon 00:29 
36   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Walk Over
 
37   
Poland
Paweł Sugalski
Walk Over
 
38   
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Mon 00:29 
39   
Poland
Krzysztof Wodecki
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Mon 00:29 
40   
Poland
Paweł Błachowski
Walk Over
 

Quarter final

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Poland
Konrad Kleinszmit
Mon 00:29 
42   
Poland
Grzegorz Jurek
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Mon 00:29 
43   
Poland
Paweł Sugalski
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
Mon 00:29 
44   
Poland
Krzysztof Wodecki
Poland
Paweł Błachowski
Mon 00:29 

Semi final

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Mon 00:30 
46   
Poland
Paweł Sugalski
Poland
Krzysztof Wodecki
Mon 00:30 

Final

Race to 4
47   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Krzysztof Wodecki
Mon 00:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants