Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12 - September 13, 2020

LJETNA LIGA 2020. – MASTERS 12.09.2020. 10-BALL

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roberto Bartol
5 (5/0) 50 (33/17)
66%
500
2 Michel Bartol
5 (4/1) 49 (31/18)
63%
400
3 Tin Petljak
4 (3/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
320
3 Edin Redžić
4 (3/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
320
5 Ervin Radovanović
6 (4/2) 46 (28/18)
61%
260
5 Zoran Husul
5 (3/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
260
5 Jure Šiško
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
260
5 Dmytro Skorokhodov
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
260
9 Tomislav Juriša
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
210
Show more
9 Željko Dozan
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
210
9 Ivan Samaržija
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
210
9 BIBER REDŽIĆ
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
210
13 Zdenko Bokšić
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
170
13 Roman Božičević
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
170
13 Andrej Radovanović
3 (1/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
170
13 Tomislav Herjavic
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
170
17 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
140
17 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
140
17 Josip Berišić
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
140
17 Vladimir Škvorc
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
140
17 Robert Burić
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
140
17 Krunoslav Slišković
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
140
17 Borna Bevanda
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
140
17 Mateo Majstorović
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
140
Starts Sep 12, 2020, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 Ball Sesvete – LJETNA LIGA 2020.
Organizer BK 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com, +38598411666)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 15:12  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 15:22  Table 2
3   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Sat 15:12  Table 3
4   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 15:12  Table 4
5   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 15:12  Table 5
6   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 15:12  Table 6
7   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Sat 15:12  Table 7
8   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Sat 15:12  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 16:00  Table 1
10   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 16:24  Table 2
11   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 16:17  Table 3
12   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 16:21  Table 4
13   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 16:38  Table 5
14   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 16:08  Table 6
15   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Sat 16:04  Table 7
16   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 17:13  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Sat 18:25  Table 4
18   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 17:10  Table 7
19   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 16:58  Table 6
20   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 18:14  Table 7
21   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 17:02  Table 4
22   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 17:01  Table 3
23   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
24   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 17:34  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 20:00  Table 4
26   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 19:44  Table 7
27   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 18:01  Table 6
28   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Sat 18:23  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 17:40  Table 3
30   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 17:03  Table 1
31   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 18:15  Table 1
32   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 18:25  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 21:12  Table 2
34   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 20:46  Table 7
35   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Sat 19:47  Table 2
36   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 19:46  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 21:50  Table 2
38   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 21:50  Table 4
39   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 21:50  Table 6
40   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Sat 21:50  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 23:07  Table 6
42   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 23:08  Table 7

Final

Race to 7
43   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 00:27  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants