Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 7, 2024

LIGA B9 PRIMERA CAT

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 7, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer 109 Pool Room
Contact Diego Muñoz Oncalada (dmonc@hotmail.com, 607186092), Jose Boo (jboosanchez@gmail.com) and Julen Armentia (julenarmentia13@gmail.com)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jon Martin Salazar 6 5 0 1 37 28 9 0 0 0 0.569 5
2 Julen Armentia 3 3 0 0 21 5 16 0 0 0 0.808 3
3 Roberto Pascual Palomar 6 3 0 3 31 35 -4 0 0 0 0.47 3
4 Jose Boo 4 2 0 2 22 23 -1 0 0 0 0.489 2
5 Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate 3 0 0 3 15 21 -6 0 0 0 0.417 0
6 Javier Lastra 2 0 0 2 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 0
7 Rafa cano 2 0 0 2 6 14 -8 0 0 0 0.3 0

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Spain
Rafa cano
Tue 18:06  Table 4
2   
Spain
Javier Lastra
Spain
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Thu 20:49  Table 6
3   
Antigua and Barbuda
Jose Boo
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Fri 19:31  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 7
4   
Spain
Rafa cano
Spain
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Sun 20:50  Table 6
5   
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Thu 17:00  Table 6
6   
Spain
Javier Lastra
Croatia
Julen Armentia
 

Round 3

Race to 7
7   
Spain
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Wed 19:54  Table 6
8   
Spain
Rafa cano
Croatia
Julen Armentia
 
9   
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Antigua and Barbuda
Jose Boo
Thu 16:52  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 7
10   
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Croatia
Julen Armentia
 
11   
Spain
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Antigua and Barbuda
Jose Boo
Fri 19:42  Table 4
12   
Spain
Rafa cano
Spain
Javier Lastra
 

Round 5

Race to 7
13   
Croatia
Julen Armentia
Antigua and Barbuda
Jose Boo
Wed 17:07  Table 4
14   
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Spain
Javier Lastra
 
15   
Spain
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Sun 18:48  Table 2

Round 6

Race to 7
16   
Antigua and Barbuda
Jose Boo
Spain
Javier Lastra
 
17   
Croatia
Julen Armentia
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Fri 17:27  Table 4
18   
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Spain
Rafa cano
 

Round 7

Race to 7
19   
Spain
Javier Lastra
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Sun 19:14  Table 6
20   
Antigua and Barbuda
Jose Boo
Spain
Rafa cano
 
21   
Croatia
Julen Armentia
Spain
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Wed 19:13  Table 4

Final

Race to 7
22   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants