Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 8 - May 23, 2024

LIGA B10 23/24 - 1ºcat

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jan 8, 2024, 6:00 PM Until May 23, 2024 (local time)
Organizer 109 Pool Room
Contact Diego Muñoz Oncalada (dmonc@hotmail.com, 607186092) and Julen Armentia (julenarmentia13@gmail.com)
Format League (7 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Julen Armentia 12 11 0 1 71 29 42 0 0 0 0.71 11
2 Javier Lastra 12 6 0 6 55 53 2 0 0 0 0.509 6
3 Jon Martin Salazar 12 6 0 6 53 54 -1 0 0 0 0.495 6
4 Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate 12 5 0 7 46 59 -13 0 0 0 0.438 5
5 Roberto Pascual Palomar 12 5 0 7 56 51 5 0 0 0 0.523 5
6 Jose Boo 12 5 0 7 48 61 -13 0 0 0 0.44 5
7 Rafa cano 12 4 0 8 40 62 -22 0 0 0 0.392 4

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Antigua and Barbuda
Jose Boo
Croatia
Julen Armentia
Jan 13, 2024, 5:33 PM  Table 2
2   
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Spain
Rafa cano
Jan 9, 2024, 6:04 PM  Table 3
3   
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Spain
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Jan 14, 2024, 6:15 PM  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 6
4   
Spain
Javier Lastra
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Jan 18, 2024, 6:38 PM  Table 6
5   
Spain
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Jan 15, 2024, 6:15 PM  Table 4
6   
Spain
Rafa cano
Antigua and Barbuda
Jose Boo
Jan 23, 2024, 6:12 PM  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 6
7   
Croatia
Julen Armentia
Spain
Rafa cano
Jan 25, 2024, 6:44 PM  Table 4
8   
Antigua and Barbuda
Jose Boo
Spain
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Jan 27, 2024, 4:28 PM  Table 5
9   
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Spain
Javier Lastra
Jan 25, 2024, 8:16 PM  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 6
10   
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Jan 28, 2024, 5:12 PM  Table 6
11   
Spain
Javier Lastra
Antigua and Barbuda
Jose Boo
Feb 4, 2024, 5:07 PM  Table 5
12   
Spain
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Croatia
Julen Armentia
Jan 24, 2024, 12:37 AM  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 6
13   
Spain
Rafa cano
Spain
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Feb 10, 2024, 7:04 PM  Table 1
14   
Croatia
Julen Armentia
Spain
Javier Lastra
Feb 15, 2024, 7:56 PM  Table 5
15   
Antigua and Barbuda
Jose Boo
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Feb 11, 2024, 4:52 PM  Table 6

Round 6

Race to 6
16   
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Antigua and Barbuda
Jose Boo
Feb 15, 2024, 5:16 PM  Table 1
17   
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Croatia
Julen Armentia
Feb 15, 2024, 5:58 PM  Table 5
18   
Spain
Javier Lastra
Spain
Rafa cano
Feb 25, 2024, 8:22 PM  Table 4

Round 7

Race to 6
19   
Spain
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Spain
Javier Lastra
Feb 29, 2024, 8:50 PM  Table 4
20   
Spain
Rafa cano
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Jan 29, 2024, 7:33 PM  Table 2
21   
Croatia
Julen Armentia
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Feb 19, 2024, 5:47 PM  Table 3

Round 8

Race to 6
22   
Croatia
Julen Armentia
Antigua and Barbuda
Jose Boo
Mar 6, 2024, 4:51 PM  Table 1
23   
Spain
Rafa cano
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Feb 26, 2024, 6:51 PM  Table 6
24   
Spain
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Mar 10, 2024, 6:31 PM  Table 5

Round 9

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Spain
Javier Lastra
Mar 15, 2024, 7:12 PM  Table 3
26   
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Spain
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Mar 11, 2024, 5:49 PM  Table 2
27   
Antigua and Barbuda
Jose Boo
Spain
Rafa cano
Mar 13, 2024, 6:21 PM  Table 6

Round 10

Race to 6
28   
Spain
Rafa cano
Croatia
Julen Armentia
Mar 25, 2024, 6:22 PM  Table 3
29   
Spain
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Antigua and Barbuda
Jose Boo
Mar 13, 2024, 7:50 PM  Table 3
30   
Spain
Javier Lastra
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Mar 15, 2024, 5:11 PM  Table 3

Round 11

Race to 6
31   
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Mar 25, 2024, 6:22 PM  Table 6
32   
Antigua and Barbuda
Jose Boo
Spain
Javier Lastra
Mar 22, 2024, 7:11 PM  Table 1
33   
Croatia
Julen Armentia
Spain
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Apr 2, 2024, 7:31 PM  Table 3

Round 12

Race to 6
34   
Spain
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Spain
Rafa cano
Apr 7, 2024, 7:57 PM  Table 3
35   
Spain
Javier Lastra
Croatia
Julen Armentia
Apr 2, 2024, 9:27 PM  Table 1
36   
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Antigua and Barbuda
Jose Boo
Apr 1, 2024, 4:57 PM  Table 6

Round 13

Race to 6
37   
Antigua and Barbuda
Jose Boo
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Mar 28, 2024, 5:58 PM  Table 6
38   
Croatia
Julen Armentia
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Apr 4, 2024, 7:32 PM  Table 1
39   
Spain
Rafa cano
Spain
Javier Lastra
Mar 24, 2024, 7:28 PM  Table 6

Round 14

Race to 6
40   
Spain
Javier Lastra
Spain
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Mar 24, 2024, 8:30 PM  Table 3
41   
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Spain
Rafa cano
Apr 11, 2024, 7:47 PM  Table 3
42   
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Croatia
Julen Armentia
Apr 15, 2024, 11:24 AM  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants