Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 28 - April 29, 2022

Kville BC Torsdagstävling 5-9a v.17

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kochar Habib Mushir
5 (4/1) 184 (98/86)
53%
2 Kim Palmqvist
Kville Biljard Club
5 (4/1) 171 (102/69)
60%
3 David Öhrfeldt
BK Milen
5 (4/1) 169 (99/70)
59%
3 Kingson Cheng
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 152 (76/76)
50%
5 Robert Sandersson
Kix Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 183 (95/88)
52%
5 Björn Göransson
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 103 (61/42)
59%
5 Richard Ndome
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 105 (47/58)
45%
5 Kah Wei Leong
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 141 (71/70)
50%
9 Sargon Lolo
3 (1/2) 114 (55/59)
48%
Show more
9 Daniel Rosander
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 61 (19/42)
31%
9 Gert Jürgenson
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 116 (56/60)
48%
9 Stefan Eklund
3 (2/1) 119 (62/57)
52%
9 Anton Vallgren
2 (0/2) 64 (22/42)
34%
9 Ulf Lysmark
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 67 (37/30)
55%
9 Atay Chiu
2 (1/1) 66 (35/31)
53%
9 Heja Najar
3 (1/2) 99 (51/48)
52%
17 Dragan Vasic
2 (0/2) 60 (18/42)
30%
17 Stefan Pettersson
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 79 (37/42)
47%
17 Joachim Arvidsson
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 68 (26/42)
38%
17 Pran Chanthawet
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 71 (29/42)
41%
Entry deadline Apr 28, 2022, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 28, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Kville Biljard Club
Contact Ulf Lysmark (lysmark@gmail.com, 0706057057)
More info
Tävlingsledare: Ulf Lysmark
Startavgift: 300 sek. Ta med kontanter.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
13
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
14
Thu 18:29  Table 16
3   
United States
richard ndome
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Atay Chiu
 
5   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anton Vallgren
 
7   
Sweden
David Öhrfeldt
11
Sweden
Joachim Arvidsson
5
Thu 18:29  Table 17
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Heja Najar
 
9   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
Thu 18:40  Table 18
11   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
 
13   
Sweden
Kochar Habib Mushir
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Göransson
 
15   
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
12
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
5
Thu 18:39  Table 19
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
 

Winners qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
14
Thu 18:40  Table 16
18   
United States
richard ndome
10
Sweden
Atay Chiu
4
Thu 18:40  Table 20
19   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
4
Sweden
Anton Vallgren
4
Thu 18:40  Table 21
20   
Sweden
David Öhrfeldt
11
Sweden
Heja Najar
12
Thu 18:40  Table 17
21   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
3
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Thu 18:48  Table 22
22   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
11
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
6
Thu 18:37  Table 22
23   
Sweden
Kochar Habib Mushir
7
Sweden
Björn Göransson
13
Thu 18:40  Table 9
24   
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
5
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Thu 18:43  Table 19

Loser round 1

Race to 21
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Sweden
Joachim Arvidsson
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
13
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
5
Thu 19:39  Table 19
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kochar Habib Mushir
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
 
36   
Sweden
Joachim Arvidsson
5
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
3
Thu 19:57  Table 22
37   
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
Sweden
Heja Najar
12
Thu 19:07  Table 20
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anton Vallgren
 
39   
Walk Over
United States
richard ndome
 
40   
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
12
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Thu 19:19  Table 21

Last sixteen

Race to 21
41   
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
14
Sweden
Kochar Habib Mushir
7
Thu 19:36  Table 18
42   
Sweden
Atay Chiu
4
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
5
Thu 20:11  Table 17
43   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
4
United States
richard ndome
10
Thu 19:40  Table 16
44   
Sweden
David Öhrfeldt
11
Sweden
Anton Vallgren
4
Thu 19:42  Table 9
45   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Sweden
Heja Najar
12
Thu 20:30  Table 21
46   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
11
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
12
Thu 20:30  Table 20
47   
Sweden
Björn Göransson
13
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
6
Thu 19:37  Table 10
48   
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
3
Thu 20:56  Table 22

Quarter final

Race to 21
49   
Sweden
Kochar Habib Mushir
7
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
5
Thu 20:45  Table 10
50   
United States
richard ndome
10
Sweden
David Öhrfeldt
11
Thu 20:29  Table 16
51   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
11
Thu 21:36  Table 21
52   
Sweden
Björn Göransson
13
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Thu 21:50  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 21
53   
Sweden
Kochar Habib Mushir
7
Sweden
David Öhrfeldt
11
Thu 21:25  Table 10
54   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
11
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Thu 23:33 

Final

Race to 21
55   
Sweden
Kochar Habib Mushir
7
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
11
Thu 23:36  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants