Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 7 - April 8, 2022

Kville BC Torsdagstävling 5-9a v.14

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Daniel Rosander
Kville Biljard Club
5 (4/1) 182 (98/84)
54%
2 Richard Ndome
Kville Biljard Club
5 (4/1) 166 (104/62)
63%
3 Sargon Lolo
5 (3/2) 175 (95/80)
54%
3 Kah Wei Leong
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 127 (52/75)
41%
5 Eleonore Larsson
4 (2/2) 138 (60/78)
43%
5 Björn Göransson
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 101 (60/41)
59%
5 Atay Chiu
3 (2/1) 84 (49/35)
58%
5 Heja Najar
3 (2/1) 106 (59/47)
56%
9 Gert Jürgenson
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 55 (13/42)
24%
9 Stefan Eklund
2 (0/2) 71 (29/42)
41%
9 Jonas Björkman
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 110 (52/58)
47%
9 Kim Palmqvist
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 103 (50/53)
49%
13 Stefan Pettersson
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 74 (32/42)
43%
13 Kingson Cheng
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 70 (28/42)
40%
Entry deadline Apr 7, 2022, 6:45 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 7, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Kville Biljard Club
More info
Tävlingsledare: Kah Wei
Startavgift: 200 sek. Ta med kontanter.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Sweden
Atay Chiu
6
Thu 18:15  Table 10
3   
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Sweden
Heja Najar
12
Thu 18:15  Table 9
4   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
11
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
2
Thu 18:15  Table 8
5   
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
12
Sweden
Björn Göransson
13
Thu 18:15  Table 11
6   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Sweden
Eleonore Larsson
14
Thu 18:15  Table 12
7   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
3
United States
richard ndome
12
Thu 18:15  Table 13
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
 

Winners qualification

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
8
Sweden
Atay Chiu
6
Thu 18:57  Table 10
10   
Sweden
Heja Najar
12
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
11
Thu 19:24  Table 14
11   
Sweden
Björn Göransson
13
Sweden
Eleonore Larsson
14
Thu 18:55  Table 11
12   
United States
richard ndome
12
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
14
Thu 19:18  Table 13

Loser round 1

Race to 21
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
 
14   
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
2
Thu 19:24  Table 9
15   
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
12
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Thu 18:54  Table 12
16   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
14
Thu 20:02  Table 8
18   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
2
Sweden
Eleonore Larsson
14
Thu 20:39  Table 9
19   
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
12
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
11
Thu 20:13 
20   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
3
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
8
Thu 20:02  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 21
21   
Sweden
Atay Chiu
6
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
12
Thu 20:43  Table 14
22   
Sweden
Heja Najar
12
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
8
Thu 20:27  Table 13
23   
Sweden
Björn Göransson
13
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Thu 20:39  Table 8
24   
United States
richard ndome
12
Sweden
Eleonore Larsson
14
Thu 22:19 

Semi final

Race to 21
25   
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
12
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
8
Thu 21:31  Table 10
26   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
United States
richard ndome
12
Thu 22:53 

Final

Race to 21
27   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
8
United States
richard ndome
12
Thu 23:14 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants