Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 16, 2020

Kvalifacijski del 2. A turnir Zvezne lige

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline May 16, 2020, 2:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 16, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (14 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Mitja Gradišnik (mitjagrad@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Slovenia
Klemen Šorak
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Slovenia
Jurij Potočnik
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
 
5   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
 
7   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
 
9   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
 
11   
Slovenia
Jure Pegam
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Slovenia
Klemen Šorak
Walk Over
 
18   
Slovenia
Jurij Potočnik
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 10:25 
19   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Sat 10:25 
20   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 10:25 
21   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 10:25 
22   
Slovenia
Jure Pegam
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Sat 10:25 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 10:25 
24   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
 
35   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Jure Pegam
 
36   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
 
37   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
 
38   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
 
39   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Slovenia
Klemen Šorak
Slovenia
Jurij Potočnik
Sat 10:49 
42   
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 11:40 
43   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Sat 11:07 
44   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 12:15 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
 
46   
Slovenia
Jure Pegam
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Sat 11:06 
47   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 11:45 
48   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 13:00 
50   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Slovenia
Klemen Šorak
Sat 12:23 
51   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 13:40 
52   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Sat 12:18 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment