Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 6 - June 8, 1

Kopie von Make it happen Mai

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jun 6, 2022, 8:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BV Pool 2000 Herne e.V.
Contact Master BV Pool 2000

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Christopher Klatt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Patrick Fregin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jörg Westermeier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Michael Becker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Horst Lietz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kevin Köhle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Erdinc Demir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Udo Neumann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Christian Zielaff 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Martin Schröder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ramin Khalili 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mark Ertel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Patrick Vollmerhaus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Claudia Neumann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Germany
Christopher Klatt
Germany
Erdinc Demir
 
2-A   
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Germany
Kevin Köhle
 
3-A   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Horst Lietz
 
4-B   
Germany
Udo Neumann
Germany
Claudia Neumann
 
5-B   
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
 
6-B   
Germany
Martin Schröder
Germany
Mark Ertel
 

Round 2

Race to 3
7-A   
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Germany
Kevin Köhle
 
8-A   
Germany
Christopher Klatt
Germany
Horst Lietz
 
9-A   
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Germany
Michael Becker
 
10-B   
Germany
Claudia Neumann
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
 
11-B   
Germany
Udo Neumann
Germany
Mark Ertel
 
12-B   
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Germany
Ramin Khalili
 

Round 3

Race to 3
13-A   
Germany
Kevin Köhle
Germany
Horst Lietz
 
14-A   
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Germany
Michael Becker
 
15-A   
Germany
Christopher Klatt
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
 
16-B   
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Germany
Mark Ertel
 
17-B   
Germany
Claudia Neumann
Germany
Ramin Khalili
 
18-B   
Germany
Udo Neumann
Germany
Martin Schröder
 

Round 4

Race to 3
19-A   
Germany
Horst Lietz
Germany
Michael Becker
 
20-A   
Germany
Kevin Köhle
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
 
21-A   
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Germany
Patrick Fregin
 
22-B   
Germany
Mark Ertel
Germany
Ramin Khalili
 
23-B   
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Germany
Martin Schröder
 
24-B   
Germany
Claudia Neumann
Germany
Christian Zielaff
 

Round 5

Race to 3
25-A   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
 
26-A   
Germany
Horst Lietz
Germany
Patrick Fregin
 
27-A   
Germany
Kevin Köhle
Germany
Christopher Klatt
 
28-B   
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Germany
Martin Schröder
 
29-B   
Germany
Mark Ertel
Germany
Christian Zielaff
 
30-B   
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Germany
Udo Neumann
 

Round 6

Race to 3
31-A   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Patrick Fregin
 
32-A   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Christopher Klatt
 
33-A   
Germany
Horst Lietz
Germany
Erdinc Demir
 
34-B   
Germany
Martin Schröder
Germany
Christian Zielaff
 
35-B   
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Germany
Udo Neumann
 
36-B   
Germany
Mark Ertel
Germany
Claudia Neumann
 

Round 7

Race to 3
37-A   
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Germany
Christopher Klatt
 
38-A   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Erdinc Demir
 
39-A   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kevin Köhle
 
40-B   
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Germany
Udo Neumann
 
41-B   
Germany
Martin Schröder
Germany
Claudia Neumann
 
42-B   
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
 

Quarter final

Race to 3
43   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
44   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
45   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
46   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 

Semi final

Race to 3
47   
Winner of match 43
Winner of match 44
 
48   
Winner of match 45
Winner of match 46
 

Final

Race to 3
49   
Winner of match 47
Winner of match 48
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants