Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 1, 2022

Kopie von Make it happen Juli

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mirco Gatner
10 (10/0) 35 (30/5)
86%
550
2 Erol Cakal
10 (6/4) 42 (23/19)
55%
480
3 Patrick Fregin
BV Pool 2000 Herne e.V.
9 (7/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
420
3 Patrick Vollmerhaus
9 (6/3) 34 (21/13)
62%
420
5 Dirk Kunze
8 (4/4) 31 (17/14)
55%
370
5 Michael Becker
8 (5/3) 31 (17/14)
55%
370
5 Andreas Schoensee
8 (4/4) 30 (15/15)
50%
370
5 Horst Lietz
8 (6/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
370
9 Dirk Terbüchte
7 (3/4) 28 (13/15)
46%
330
9 Kamal Abo Shervan
7 (3/4) 31 (15/16)
48%
330
11 Udo Neumann
7 (2/5) 29 (12/17)
41%
330
11 Erdinc Demir
7 (2/5) 29 (12/17)
41%
330
13 Ralf Becker
7 (2/5) 30 (12/18)
40%
330
13 khalil Ayachi
7 (1/6) 24 (5/19)
21%
330
15 Christian Zielaff
7 (1/6) 29 (9/20)
31%
330
15 Claudia Neumann
7 (1/6) 27 (8/19)
30%
330
Starts Aug 1, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BV Pool 2000 Herne e.V.
Contact Master BV Pool 2000

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Horst Lietz 7 6 0 1 19 13 6 0 0 0 0.594 6
2 Patrick Vollmerhaus 7 5 0 2 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 5
3 Michael Becker 7 5 0 2 16 11 5 0 0 0 0.593 5
4 Andreas Schoensee 7 4 0 3 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 4
5 Kamal Abo Shervan 7 3 0 4 15 16 -1 0 0 0 0.484 3
6 Udo Neumann 7 2 0 5 12 17 -5 0 0 0 0.414 2
7 Ralf Becker 7 2 0 5 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 2
8 Claudia Neumann 7 1 0 6 8 19 -11 0 0 0 0.296 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mirco Gatner 7 7 0 0 21 3 18 0 0 0 0.875 7
2 Patrick Fregin 7 6 0 1 18 11 7 0 0 0 0.621 6
3 Dirk Kunze 7 4 0 3 15 11 4 0 0 0 0.577 4
4 Erol Cakal 7 4 0 3 16 13 3 0 0 0 0.552 4
5 Dirk Terbüchte 7 3 0 4 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 3
6 Erdinc Demir 7 2 0 5 12 17 -5 0 0 0 0.414 2
7 khalil Ayachi 7 1 0 6 5 19 -14 0 0 0 0.208 1
8 Christian Zielaff 7 1 0 6 9 20 -11 0 0 0 0.31 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Kamal Abo Shervan
Mon 18:34  Table 1
2-A   
Germany
Claudia Neumann
Germany
Ralf Becker
Mon 18:34  Table 2
3-A   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Mon 18:34  Table 3
4-A   
Germany
Udo Neumann
Germany
Horst Lietz
Mon 18:34  Table 4
5-B   
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Germany
Khalil Ayachi
Mon 18:34  Table 5
6-B   
Germany
Erol Cakal
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Mon 18:34  Table 6
7-B   
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Germany
Mirco Gatner
Mon 18:34  Table 7
8-B   
Germany
Dirk Kunze
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Mon 18:47  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 3
9-A   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Ralf Becker
Mon 19:14  Table 1
10-A   
Germany
Kamal Abo Shervan
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Mon 19:36  Table 4
11-A   
Germany
Claudia Neumann
Germany
Horst Lietz
Mon 19:13  Table 2
12-A   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Udo Neumann
Mon 19:20  Table 3
13-B   
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Mon 18:58  Table 5
14-B   
Germany
Khalil Ayachi
Germany
Mirco Gatner
Mon 18:58  Table 6
15-B   
Germany
Erol Cakal
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Mon 19:16  Table 6
16-B   
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Germany
Dirk Kunze
Mon 19:16  Table 7

Round 3

Race to 3
17-A   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Mon 20:05  Table 4
18-A   
Germany
Ralf Becker
Germany
Horst Lietz
Mon 20:03  Table 2
19-A   
Germany
Kamal Abo Shervan
Germany
Udo Neumann
Mon 20:11  Table 5
20-A   
Germany
Claudia Neumann
Germany
Michael Becker
Mon 20:12  Table 3
21-B   
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Germany
Mirco Gatner
Mon 19:41  Table 5
22-B   
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Mon 19:41  Table 6
23-B   
Germany
Khalil Ayachi
Germany
Dirk Kunze
Mon 19:41  Table 7
24-B   
Germany
Erol Cakal
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Mon 19:49  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 3
25-A   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Horst Lietz
Mon 20:54  Table 7
26-A   
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Germany
Udo Neumann
Mon 20:54  Table 5
27-A   
Germany
Ralf Becker
Germany
Michael Becker
Mon 20:54  Table 2
28-A   
Germany
Kamal Abo Shervan
Germany
Claudia Neumann
Mon 20:53  Table 3
29-B   
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Mon 20:07  Table 7
30-B   
Germany
Mirco Gatner
Germany
Dirk Kunze
Mon 20:08  Table 6
31-B   
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Mon 20:14  Table 1
32-B   
Germany
Khalil Ayachi
Germany
Erol Cakal
Mon 20:42  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 3
33-A   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Udo Neumann
Mon 21:29  Table 7
34-A   
Germany
Horst Lietz
Germany
Michael Becker
Mon 21:29  Table 2
35-A   
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Germany
Claudia Neumann
Mon 21:18  Table 3
36-A   
Germany
Ralf Becker
Germany
Kamal Abo Shervan
Mon 21:18  Table 5
37-B   
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Germany
Dirk Kunze
Mon 20:47  Table 6
38-B   
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Mon 20:47  Table 4
39-B   
Germany
Mirco Gatner
Germany
Erol Cakal
Mon 21:01  Table 1
40-B   
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Germany
Khalil Ayachi
Mon 21:03  Table 6

Round 6

Race to 3
41-A   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Michael Becker
Mon 21:56  Table 2
42-A   
Germany
Udo Neumann
Germany
Claudia Neumann
Mon 21:48  Table 3
43-A   
Germany
Horst Lietz
Germany
Kamal Abo Shervan
Mon 21:56  Table 6
44-A   
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Germany
Ralf Becker
Mon 21:52  Table 7
45-B   
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Mon 21:23  Table 1
46-B   
Germany
Dirk Kunze
Germany
Erol Cakal
Mon 21:37  Table 1
47-B   
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Germany
Khalil Ayachi
Mon 21:26  Table 4
48-B   
Germany
Mirco Gatner
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Mon 21:26  Table 6

Round 7

Race to 3
49-A   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Claudia Neumann
Mon 22:17  Table 2
50-A   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kamal Abo Shervan
Mon 22:19  Table 3
51-A   
Germany
Udo Neumann
Germany
Ralf Becker
Mon 22:27  Table 4
52-A   
Germany
Horst Lietz
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Mon 22:27  Table 1
53-B   
Germany
Dirk Terbüchte
Germany
Erol Cakal
Mon 21:55  Table 5
54-B   
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Germany
Khalil Ayachi
Mon 22:04  Table 1
55-B   
Germany
Dirk Kunze
Germany
Erdinc Demir
Mon 21:52  Table 1
56-B   
Germany
Christian Zielaff
Germany
Mirco Gatner
Mon 22:04  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Germany
Horst Lietz
Germany
Erol Cakal
Mon 22:57  Table 1
58   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Mon 22:57  Table 2
59   
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Germany
Dirk Kunze
Mon 22:57  Table 3
60   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Mirco Gatner
Mon 22:57  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Germany
Erol Cakal
Germany
Patrick Fregin
Mon 23:35  Table 2
62   
Germany
Patrick Vollmerhaus
Germany
Mirco Gatner
Mon 23:35  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
63   
Germany
Erol Cakal
Germany
Mirco Gatner
Tue 00:02  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants