Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

December 8, - December 9, 2018

Konja Open (La) 8.12.2018

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Casper Matikainen -1
6 (6/0) 50 (36/14)
72%
2 Jani Siekkinen -1
5 (4/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
3 Ismo Hosni 1
6 (4/2) 47 (27/20)
57%
3 Juha Mällinen -1
6 (4/2) 54 (31/23)
57%
5 Sami Murtomäki 1
5 (3/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
5 Pasi Kakkonen 0
5 (4/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
5 Keijo Pikkarainen 1
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
5 Timo Hjort 0
5 (4/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
9 Tom Söderholm 1
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
Show more
9 Toni Pistool 0
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
9 Sami Harjumaaskola 2
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Petri Makkonen -1
5 (3/2) 48 (28/20)
58%
9 Jarno Helin 2
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Tuomas Tunturituuli 1
6 (4/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
9 Bruce Hartikainen 1
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
9 Jarkko Hangaslammi 1
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
17 Iiro Pimiä 1
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
17 Markus Juva -1
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
17 Petri Kaartinen 1
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 J.P. Kupi 2
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
17 Mikko Tiainen 2
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
17 Riikka Väyrynen 2
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
17 Maarit Gerkman 3
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
17 Jussi Ahde 2
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
25 Pepe Kinnunen 1
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
25 Tomi Harjumaaskola 2
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
25 Aulis Ritari 2
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
25 Niko Hallikainen 2
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Tuomo Tirkkonen 0
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
25 Mikko Joensuu 2
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25 Ari Pesonen 2
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
33 Ville Häkli 1
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
33 Sami Hapsi Huovinen 1
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
33 Roni Lindqvist 2
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
33 Janina Forsström 2
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
33 Jussi Syväsalmi 2
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
33 Rauli Lindeqvist 2
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
33 Tero tyvijärvi 1
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Entry deadline Dec 6, 2018, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 8, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (40 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Contact Toni Pistool (toni.pistool@hotmail.com, 0453288345)
More info
Ilmoittautuminen Sbillille,linkki alla:
https://keskustelu.biljardiverkko.fi/viewtopic.php?f=18&t=17738
Kilpailut ovat yksipäiväiset !

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1
Finland
J.P. Kupi 2
Walk Over
    
2
Finland
Jussi Syväsalmi 2
Finland
Iiro Pimiä 1
Sat 10:11  Table 1   
3
Finland
Niko Hallikainen 2
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
Finland
Casper Matikainen -1
    
5
Finland
Sami Murtomäki 1
Walk Over
    
6
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen 2
    
7
Finland
Tero tyvijärvi 1
Finland
Pasi Kakkonen 0
Sat 10:11  Table 2   
8
Walk Over
Finland
Ari Pesonen 2
    
9
Finland
Jarno Helin 2
Walk Over
    
10
Finland
Maarit Gerkman 3
Finland
Tuomas Tunturituuli 1
Sat 10:11  Table 3   
11
Finland
Tuomo Tirkkonen 0
Walk Over
    
12
Walk Over
Finland
Petri Kaartinen 1
    
13
Finland
Keijo Pikkarainen 1
Walk Over
    
14
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Tiainen 2
    
15
Raymond Glenn 1
Finland
Jarkko Hangaslammi 1
    
16
Walk Over
Finland
Tomi Harjumaaskola 2
    
17
Finland
Ismo Hosni 1
Walk Over
    
18
Finland
Roni Lindqvist 2
Finland
Bruce Hartikainen 1
Sat 10:41  Table 3   
19
Finland
Sampo Yrjänäinen 1
Walk Over
    
20
Walk Over
Finland
Jani Siekkinen -1
    
21
Finland
Tom Söderholm 1
Walk Over
    
22
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Joensuu 2
    
23
Finland
Petri Makkonen -1
Finland
Rauli Lindeqvist 2
Sat 10:52  Table 1   
24
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Häkli 1
    
25
Finland
Sami Harjumaaskola 2
Walk Over
    
26
Finland
Sami Hapsi Huovinen 1
Finland
Pepe Kinnunen 1
Sat 10:13  Table 4   
27
Finland
Toni Pistool 0
Walk Over
    
28
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Ahde 2
    
29
Finland
Juha Mällinen -1
Walk Over
    
30
Walk Over
Finland
Aulis Ritari 2
    
31
Finland
Timo Hjort 0
Finland
Markus Juva -1
Sat 10:42    
32
Walk Over
Finland
Janina Forsström 2
    

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33
Finland
J.P. Kupi 2
Finland
Jussi Syväsalmi 2
Sat 12:42  Table 4   
34
Finland
Niko Hallikainen 2
Finland
Casper Matikainen -1
Sat 12:43  Table 3   
35
Finland
Sami Murtomäki 1
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen 2
Sat 11:21  Table 1   
36
Finland
Pasi Kakkonen 0
Finland
Ari Pesonen 2
Sat 11:42  Table 3   
37
Finland
Jarno Helin 2
Finland
Tuomas Tunturituuli 1
Sat 13:26  Table 3   
38
Finland
Tuomo Tirkkonen 0
Finland
Petri Kaartinen 1
Sat 10:59  Table 2   
39
Finland
Keijo Pikkarainen 1
Finland
Mikko Tiainen 2
Sat 11:09  Table 4   
40
Finland
Jarkko Hangaslammi 1
Finland
Tomi Harjumaaskola 2
Sat 11:44  Table 4   
41
Finland
Ismo Hosni 1
Finland
Bruce Hartikainen 1
Sat 13:33  Table 4   
42
Finland
Sampo Yrjänäinen 1
Finland
Jani Siekkinen -1
    
43
Finland
Tom Söderholm 1
Finland
Mikko Joensuu 2
Sat 13:16  Table 2   
44
Finland
Petri Makkonen -1
Finland
Ville Häkli 1
Sat 13:27  Table 1   
45
Finland
Sami Harjumaaskola 2
Finland
Pepe Kinnunen 1
Sat 13:59  Table 1   
46
Finland
Toni Pistool 0
Finland
Jussi Ahde 2
Sat 12:30  Table 2   
47
Finland
Juha Mällinen -1
Finland
Aulis Ritari 2
Sat 12:31  Table 1   
48
Finland
Timo Hjort 0
Finland
Janina Forsström 2
  Table 2   

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49
Walk Over
Finland
Iiro Pimiä 1
    
50
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
51
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
52
Finland
Tero tyvijärvi 1
Walk Over
    
53
Walk Over
Finland
Maarit Gerkman 3
    
54
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
55
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
56
Raymond Glenn 1
Walk Over
    
57
Walk Over
Finland
Roni Lindqvist 2
    
58
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
59
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
60
Finland
Rauli Lindeqvist 2
Walk Over
    
61
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Hapsi Huovinen 1
    
62
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
63
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
64
Finland
Markus Juva -1
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65
Finland
Iiro Pimiä 1
Finland
Janina Forsström 2
Sat 15:55  Table 2   
66
Walk Over
Finland
Aulis Ritari 2
    
67
Walk Over
Finland
Toni Pistool 0
    
68
Finland
Tero tyvijärvi 1
Finland
Pepe Kinnunen 1
Sat 15:01  Table 2   
69
Finland
Maarit Gerkman 3
Finland
Ville Häkli 1
Sat 14:16  Table 4   
70
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Joensuu 2
    
71
Walk Over
Finland
Sampo Yrjänäinen 1
    
72
Raymond Glenn 1
Finland
Bruce Hartikainen 1
    
73
Finland
Roni Lindqvist 2
Finland
Tomi Harjumaaskola 2
Sat 14:46  Table 1   
74
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Tiainen 2
    
75
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomo Tirkkonen 0
    
76
Finland
Rauli Lindeqvist 2
Finland
Tuomas Tunturituuli 1
Sat 14:18  Table 3   
77
Finland
Sami Hapsi Huovinen 1
Finland
Ari Pesonen 2
Sat 14:44  Table 4   
78
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen 2
    
79
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Hallikainen 2
    
80
Finland
Markus Juva -1
Finland
Jussi Syväsalmi 2
Sat 15:27  Table 3   

Winners qualification

Race to 6
81
Finland
J.P. Kupi 2
Finland
Casper Matikainen -1
Sat 16:15  Table 3   
82
Finland
Sami Murtomäki 1
Finland
Pasi Kakkonen 0
Sat 15:28  Table 4   
83
Finland
Jarno Helin 2
Finland
Petri Kaartinen 1
Sat 15:32  Table 1   
84
Finland
Keijo Pikkarainen 1
Finland
Jarkko Hangaslammi 1
Sat 16:15  Table 4   
85
Finland
Ismo Hosni 1
Finland
Jani Siekkinen -1
Sat 16:24  Table 1   
86
Finland
Tom Söderholm 1
Finland
Petri Makkonen -1
Sat 16:55  Table 2   
87
Finland
Sami Harjumaaskola 2
Finland
Jussi Ahde 2
Sat 17:13  Table 1   
88
Finland
Juha Mällinen -1
Finland
Timo Hjort 0
Sat 16:53  Table 3   

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89
Finland
Iiro Pimiä 1
Finland
Aulis Ritari 2
Sat 17:22  Table 4   
90
Finland
Toni Pistool 0
Finland
Pepe Kinnunen 1
Sat 17:50  Table 2   
91
Finland
Maarit Gerkman 3
Finland
Mikko Joensuu 2
Sat 17:53  Table 1   
92
Finland
Sampo Yrjänäinen 1
Finland
Bruce Hartikainen 1
    
93
Finland
Tomi Harjumaaskola 2
Finland
Mikko Tiainen 2
Sat 17:56  Table 3   
94
Finland
Tuomo Tirkkonen 0
Finland
Tuomas Tunturituuli 1
Sat 18:14  Table 4   
95
Finland
Ari Pesonen 2
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen 2
Sat 18:35  Table 2   
96
Finland
Niko Hallikainen 2
Finland
Markus Juva -1
Sat 18:38  Table 1   

Losers qualification

Race to 6
97
Finland
Iiro Pimiä 1
Finland
Jarkko Hangaslammi 1
Sat 18:45  Table 3   
98
Finland
Toni Pistool 0
Finland
Petri Kaartinen 1
Sat 19:22  Table 2   
99
Finland
Maarit Gerkman 3
Finland
Sami Murtomäki 1
Sat 19:11  Table 4   
100
Finland
Bruce Hartikainen 1
Finland
J.P. Kupi 2
Sat 19:30  Table 1   
101
Finland
Mikko Tiainen 2
Finland
Juha Mällinen -1
Sat 19:36  Table 3   
102
Finland
Tuomas Tunturituuli 1
Finland
Jussi Ahde 2
Sat 19:48  Table 2   
103
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen 2
Finland
Petri Makkonen -1
Sat 19:55  Table 4   
104
Finland
Markus Juva -1
Finland
Ismo Hosni 1
Sat 20:22  Table 4   

Last sixteen

Race to 6
105
Finland
Casper Matikainen -1
Finland
Jarkko Hangaslammi 1
Sat 21:15  Table 3   
106
Finland
Pasi Kakkonen 0
Finland
Toni Pistool 0
Sat 20:41  Table 2   
107
Finland
Jarno Helin 2
Finland
Juha Mällinen -1
Sat 20:54  Table 3   
108
Finland
Keijo Pikkarainen 1
Finland
Bruce Hartikainen 1
Sat 21:26  Table 4   
109
Finland
Jani Siekkinen -1
Finland
Tuomas Tunturituuli 1
Sat 21:29  Table 2   
110
Finland
Tom Söderholm 1
Finland
Sami Murtomäki 1
Sat 21:28  Table 1   
111
Finland
Sami Harjumaaskola 2
Finland
Ismo Hosni 1
Sat 21:28  Table 2   
112
Finland
Timo Hjort 0
Finland
Petri Makkonen -1
Sat 20:41  Table 1   

Quarter final

Race to 6
113
Finland
Casper Matikainen -1
Finland
Pasi Kakkonen 0
Sat 22:14  Table 3   
114
Finland
Juha Mällinen -1
Finland
Keijo Pikkarainen 1
Sat 22:32  Table 4   
115
Finland
Jani Siekkinen -1
Finland
Sami Murtomäki 1
Sat 22:59  Table 2   
116
Finland
Ismo Hosni 1
Finland
Timo Hjort 0
Sat 22:59  Table 1   

Semi final

Race to 6
117
Finland
Casper Matikainen -1
Finland
Juha Mällinen -1
Sat 23:52  Table 2   
118
Finland
Jani Siekkinen -1
Finland
Ismo Hosni 1
Sun 00:04  Table 1   

Final

Race to 6
119
Finland
Casper Matikainen -1
Finland
Jani Siekkinen -1
Sun 00:46  Table 2   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment