Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 19, 2024

Klubbturnering vår nr 7

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (4/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
300
2 Norway Gjermund Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
220
3 Norway Tommy Wolff
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
150
3 Norway Jostein Fludal
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
150
5 Norway Jonas Holt
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
100
5 Norway Martin Hatløy Engdal
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
100
7 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
100
7 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
100
Starts Mar 19, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Rankings Klubbliga vår 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Jonas Holt
Norway
Tommy Wolff
Tue 18:11  Table 8
2   
Norway
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Norway
Martin Engdal Hatløy
Tue 18:11  Table 6
3   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
Norway
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Tue 18:11  Table 2
4   
Norway
Jostein Fludal
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Tue 18:11  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
5   
Norway
Tommy Wolff
Norway
Martin Engdal Hatløy
Tue 18:38  Table 4
6   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
Norway
Jostein Fludal
Tue 18:53  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
7   
Norway
Jonas Holt
Norway
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Tue 18:39  Table 8
8   
Norway
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Tue 18:54  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Jonas Holt
Norway
Gjermund Flage
Tue 19:16  Table 8
10   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
R1
Norway
Martin Engdal Hatløy
Tue 19:22  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
11   
Norway
Tommy Wolff
R1
Norway
Gjermund Flage
Tue 19:51  Table 8
12   
Norway
Jostein Fludal
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
R1
Tue 19:51  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
13   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Tue 20:22  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants