Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 25 - February 26, 2017

Klubbmesterskap

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Bjørn Børla Gulbrandsen
Sarpsborg SBK
4 (4/0) 17 (12/5)
71%
61, 41, 38, 31
2 Per-Egil Fjell
Sarpsborg SBK
5 (3/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
3 Kjell Arild Pedersen
Sarpsborg SBK
3 (2/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
31
3 Ali Reza
Sarpsborg SBK
6 (4/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
5 Jonas Fjeld Pettersen
Sarpsborg SBK
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
5 Hans Eikegard
Sarpsborg SBK
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
7 Karl Holm
Sarpsborg SBK
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
7 Jan Johansen
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Thorbjørn Wiik
Sarpsborg SBK
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Tore Stokkan
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
Entry deadline Feb 24, 2017, 10:07 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 25, 2017, 10:05 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sarpsborg SBK
Contact Kjell Arild Pedersen (kjellap67@gmail.com, 92640369)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Thorbjørn Wiik
Norway
Jonas Fjeld Pettersen
Sat 10:02 
2   
Norway
Per-Egil Fjell
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Kjell Arild Pedersen
 
4   
Norway
Jan Johansen
Norway
Ramzan Ali Rezai
Sat 10:00 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Norway
Tore Stokkan
Norway
Jonas Fjeld Pettersen
Sat 12:27 
6   
Norway
Per-Egil Fjell
Norway
Bjørn Børla Gulbrandsen
Sat 10:00 
7   
Iceland
Karl Holm
Norway
Kjell Arild Pedersen
Sat 10:00 
8   
Norway
Ramzan Ali Rezai
Norway
Hans Eikegard
Sat 11:40 

Loser round 1

Race to 2
9   
Norway
Thorbjørn Wiik
Norway
Ramzan Ali Rezai
Sat 13:45 
10   
Walk Over
Iceland
Karl Holm
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Per-Egil Fjell
 
12   
Norway
Jan Johansen
Norway
Tore Stokkan
Sat 13:15 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
13   
Norway
Ramzan Ali Rezai
Iceland
Karl Holm
Sat 14:45 
14   
Norway
Per-Egil Fjell
Norway
Jan Johansen
Sat 14:45 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
15   
Norway
Jonas Fjeld Pettersen
Norway
Bjørn Børla Gulbrandsen
Sat 14:00 
16   
Norway
Kjell Arild Pedersen
Norway
Hans Eikegard
Sat 14:00 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
17   
Norway
Ramzan Ali Rezai
Norway
Jonas Fjeld Pettersen
Sat 16:07 
18   
Norway
Per-Egil Fjell
Norway
Hans Eikegard
Sat 15:53 

Semi final

Race to 3
19   
Norway
Bjørn Børla Gulbrandsen
Norway
Ramzan Ali Rezai
Sat 16:51 
20   
Norway
Kjell Arild Pedersen
Norway
Per-Egil Fjell
Sat 16:51 

Final

Race to 3
21   
Norway
Bjørn Børla Gulbrandsen
Norway
Per-Egil Fjell
Sun 12:00  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment