Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 24, 2022

Klubbmesterskap 9-ball 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (5/0) 50 (33/17)
66%
100
2 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
7 (5/2) 70 (38/32)
54%
87
3 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
74
3 Håvard Lykke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
74
5 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
61
5 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
61
7 Runar Larsstuen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
55
7 Espen Kristoffersen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
55
9 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
49
9 Roddy MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
49
9 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49
9 Mathias Ekern
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
13 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
37
Starts Mar 24, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
Klubbmesterskap i 9-ball 2021.
Startkontingent: 200,- voksen/herre, 100,- junior/dame.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
Thu 17:43  Table 1
3   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
Thu 17:43  Table 3
4   
Norway
Marius Farås
Norway
Mathias Ekern
Thu 17:43  Table 6
5   
Norway
Pål Homb
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
Thu 17:43  Table 8
7   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Thu 17:43  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
Thu 18:38  Table 1
10   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
Norway
Mathias Ekern
Thu 18:41  Table 6
11   
Norway
Pål Homb
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
Thu 19:11  Table 8
12   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
Thu 18:49  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
 
14   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
Norway
Marius Farås
Thu 18:41  Table 4
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
 
16   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
Thu 19:51  Table 3
18   
Norway
Marius Farås
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
Thu 20:12  Table 8
19   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
Norway
Mathias Ekern
Thu 19:23  Table 6
20   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
Thu 19:30  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
Thu 20:13  Table 2
22   
Norway
Pål Homb
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Thu 20:12  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
Norway
Marius Farås
Thu 21:24  Table 8
24   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
Thu 20:05  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Marius Farås
Norway
Erik Dullerud
Thu 22:30  Table 8
26   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
Norway
Pål Homb
Thu 21:15  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Håvard Lykke
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
Thu 20:13  Table 8
28   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Norway
Erik Dullerud
Thu 23:20  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Mon 23:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants