Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 5, 2020

Klubbmesterskap 10-ball 2020

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kenneth Rognstad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (5/1) 58 (42/16)
72%
150
2 HÅVARD LYKKE
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (4/1) 55 (29/26)
53%
130
3 Ole Kristian Elnæs
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 37 (25/12)
68%
112
3 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
112
5 Runar Larsstuen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
92
5 Tor Arne Jostad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
92
5 Jan Verner Bjørklund
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
92
5 Roddy MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (2/1) 33 (16/17)
48%
92
9 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
74
9 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
74
9 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
74
9 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
74
13 James MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
55
Starts Nov 5, 2020, 5:20 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GRBK Ranking Høst 2020
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
Turnering uten HC. Klubbmesterskap starter 17:15, spilleslutt 23:00 torsdag. Resterende runder spilles førstkommende fredag fra kl 18:00. Ved mange deltakere (16 eller flere) bestemmes det at kvartfinale og utover spilles på fredag.

Startkontingent: 100/200,-
50% ut i premier til 1.- og 2. plass.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
Thu 17:21  Table 1
3   
Scotland
James MacConnell
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
Thu 17:21  Table 3
4   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
Thu 17:21  Table 6
5   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Pål Homb
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
Thu 17:21  Table 8
7   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
Thu 17:21  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Farås
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
Thu 18:44  Table 1
10   
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
Thu 18:44  Table 3
11   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
Thu 19:07  Table 8
12   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
Norway
Marius Farås
Thu 18:49  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
 
14   
Scotland
James MacConnell
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Thu 18:44  Table 6
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Homb
 
16   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
Norway
Marius Farås
Thu 20:34  Table 1
18   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
R2
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
Thu 20:01  Table 8
19   
Norway
Pål Homb
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
Thu 20:02  Table 6
20   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
Thu 20:02  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
Thu 22:04  Table 3
22   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
R1
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
Thu 22:04  Table 1
23   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
Thu 22:04  Table 6
24   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
Thu 22:04  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
Fri 18:42  Table 8
26   
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
R1
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
Thu 23:21  Table 6

Final

Race to 8
27   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
Thu 17:03  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants