Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 15, 2021

Klubbkveld

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
7 (4/3) 58 (30/28)
52%
2 Arne Wiese-Hansen
7 (5/2) 59 (32/27)
54%
3 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
3 Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
6 (2/4) 51 (25/26)
49%
5 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
5 (2/3) 41 (18/23)
44%
6 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
5 (1/4) 39 (18/21)
46%
Entry deadline Sep 15, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 15, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 16.00. Kiosken tilbyr som vanlig mye godt til hyggelige priser. Sesongen er nå i gang for fullt, så møt opp folkens både aktive og amatører til en hyggelig biljard kveld.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sabahudin Comor 5 4 0 1 22 19 3 1 0 0 0.537 4
2 Arne Wiese-Hansen 5 4 0 1 24 18 6 0 0 0 0.571 4
3 Roar Edvardsen 5 2 0 3 21 21 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Bjørn Birger Andreassen 5 2 0 3 20 21 -1 0 0 0 0.488 2
5 Emil Andreassen 5 2 0 3 18 23 -5 0 0 0 0.439 2
6 Sandro Hasecic 5 1 0 4 18 21 -3 0 0 0 0.462 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 17:35  Table 1
2   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Wed 17:35  Table 2
3   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Wed 17:35  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 5
4   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Wed 18:09  Table 2
5   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Wed 18:00  Table 1
6   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Wed 18:11  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 5
7   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Wed 18:47  Table 1
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
R1
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Wed 18:46  Table 2
9   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 18:28  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 5
10   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Wed 19:21  Table 2
11   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 19:16  Table 1
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 19:23  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 5
13   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 19:51  Table 1
14   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 19:57  Table 2
15   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Wed 20:05  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 20:25  Table 2
17   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Wed 20:25  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
18   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Wed 21:05  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants