Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 14, 2020

Klubbkveld

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (5/0) 39 (30/9)
77%
2 Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
3 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
6 (4/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
3 Geir André Nilsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
5 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
5 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
5 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
5 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
9 Espen Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
Show more
9 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
9 Roar Edvardsen
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Sandro Hasecic
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
13 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Ketil Engebretsen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Entry deadline Oct 14, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 14, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 16.00 Påmelding og turneringstart kl . 17.30. Filip er syk, så i dag blir det Pizza.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 17:34  Table 1
2   
Norway
Moises Farfan
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
 
4   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
Walk Over
 
5   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 17:35  Table 6
6   
Norway
Geir Nilsen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
 
8   
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Wed 17:34  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
2
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Wed 18:18  Table 1
10   
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
1
Wed 17:34  Table 3
11   
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Wed 17:34  Table 4
12   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Wed 17:34  Table 5
13   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 18:19  Table 6
14   
Norway
Geir Nilsen
3
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
3
Wed 17:34  Table 7
15   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 17:35  Table 8
16   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
1
Wed 18:41  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
1
Wed 19:15  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
 
21   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Wed 18:37  Table 4
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Moises Farfan
 
24   
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
2
Wed 18:41  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
1
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 19:42  Table 4
26   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
3
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
 
27   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
Wed 19:09  Table 4
28   
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
2
Wed 19:10  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
1
Wed 18:42  Table 1
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
R1
Wed 18:13  Table 3
31   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Geir Nilsen
3
Wed 19:14  Table 3
32   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
R1
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Wed 19:15  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Wed 20:16  Table 4
34   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
1
Wed 19:12  Table 1
35   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Wed 19:46  Table 5
36   
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 19:41  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 20:57  Table 1
38   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Wed 20:57  Table 2
39   
Norway
Geir Nilsen
3
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
1
Wed 20:57  Table 3
40   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
1
Wed 20:57  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Wed 21:52  Table 1
42   
Norway
Geir Nilsen
3
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Wed 21:40  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Wed 22:37  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment