Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 7, 2020

Klubbkveld

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
6 (5/1) 62 (35/27)
56%
100
2 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
7 (5/2) 62 (36/26)
58%
87
3 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
74
3 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
74
5 Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
61
5 Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
61
5 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
61
5 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
61
9 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
Show more
9 Espen Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
49
9 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
49
9 Filip Lerkerød
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
49
13 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
37
13 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
37
13 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
37
17 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
29
17 Roar Edvardsen
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
29
17 Sandro Hasecic
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
29
Entry deadline Oct 7, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 7, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 16.00, med påmelding og turnering start kl. 17.30. Filip er på plass og tilbyr som vanlig noe godt fra klubbens kjøkken

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Wed 17:32  Table 1
2   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Andreassen
 
4   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Walk Over
 
5   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
1
Wed 17:32  Table 2
6   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
 
8   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Wed 17:32  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
3
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Wed 18:19  Table 1
10   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
2
Wed 17:32  Table 4
11   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Wed 17:32  Table 5
12   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
3
Wed 17:32  Table 6
13   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
1
Wed 18:13  Table 2
14   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
R1
Wed 17:32  Table 7
15   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Wed 17:33  Table 8
16   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Filip Lerkerød
3
Wed 18:05  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Wed 18:29  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
 
21   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Wed 18:13  Table 4
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Martin Meintjes
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
 
24   
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Wed 18:58  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Wed 19:08  Table 3
26   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Wed 18:44  Table 2
27   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 19:01  Table 1
28   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Wed 19:30  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
3
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
2
Wed 18:46  Table 5
30   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
3
Wed 18:27  Table 5
31   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
1
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Wed 18:46  Table 4
32   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Filip Lerkerød
3
Wed 18:29  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Wed 19:52  Table 3
34   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
2
Wed 19:45  Table 2
35   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Filip Lerkerød
3
Wed 19:55  Table 1
36   
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
1
Wed 19:48  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
3
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 20:49  Table 1
38   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
3
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 20:49  Table 2
39   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Wed 20:49  Table 3
40   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
1
Wed 20:49  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 21:54  Table 4
42   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
1
Wed 21:21  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
1
Wed 22:47 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment