Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 9, 2020

Klubbkveld

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (5/0) 50 (30/20)
60%
2 Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
3 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
3 Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 42 (26/16)
62%
5 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
5 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
5 (3/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
5 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
5 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
Show more
9 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
9 Roar Edvardsen
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
13 Hans Kristian Hansen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
13 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
13 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
17 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Filip Lerkerød
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Sandro Hasecic
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Entry deadline Sep 9, 2020, 5:40 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 9, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 16.00. Påmelding og turnering start kl. 17.30. Klubbens kjøkken tilbyr som vanlig mye god mat og drikke.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
1
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Wed 17:35  Table 1
2   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
4   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
Walk Over
 
5   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 17:35  Table 2
6   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
 
8   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Filip Lerkerød
3
Wed 17:35  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
1
Wed 18:17  Table 1
10   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
1
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
3
Wed 17:36  Table 4
11   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
3
Wed 17:36  Table 5
12   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Wed 17:36  Table 6
13   
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 18:31  Table 4
14   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Wed 17:36  Table 7
15   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Wed 17:36  Table 8
16   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Norway
Giena Tanilon
3
Wed 18:06  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Norway
Giena Tanilon
3
Wed 18:27  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
 
21   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Wed 18:25  Table 2
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
 
24   
Filip Lerkerød
3
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
1
Wed 18:41  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
3
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Wed 18:53  Table 3
26   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 19:32  Table 1
27   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
3
Wed 19:00  Table 2
28   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
3
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
1
Wed 19:11  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
1
Wed 18:47  Table 8
30   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
R1
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 18:18  Table 6
31   
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
  Table 2
32   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Wed 18:36  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 19:21  Table 3
34   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Wed 20:06  Table 3
35   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Wed 19:33  Table 4
36   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Wed 20:38  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
1
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 21:03  Table 3
38   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Wed 21:04  Table 4
39   
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
3
Wed 21:04  Table 2
40   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Wed 21:04  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
  Table 3
42   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
3
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Wed 21:42  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Wed 22:37  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment