Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 19, 2020

Klubbkveld

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
6 (5/1) 54 (35/19)
65%
100
2 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
6 (4/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
87
3 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
74
3 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
74
5 Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
61
5 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
61
5 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
61
5 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
61
9 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
49
9 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
49
9 Roar Edvardsen
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
49
9 Filip Lerkerød
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
13 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
37
13 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
37
13 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Sandro Hasecic
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
37
Entry deadline Aug 19, 2020, 5:40 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 19, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 16.00. Påmelding og turneringstart kl. 17.30. Filip tilbyr som vanlig noe godt fra klubbens kjøkken. Vel møtt, folkens!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
4
Wed 17:35  Table 1
2   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
1
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Wed 17:35  Table 2
3   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Filip Lerkerød
3
Wed 17:35  Table 3
4   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
1
Wed 17:35  Table 4
5   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Wed 17:35  Table 5
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Giena Tanilon
3
Wed 17:35  Table 6
7   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
R1
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Wed 17:35  Table 7
8   
Norway
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
1
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Wed 17:35  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
1
Wed 18:15  Table 3
10   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 18:25  Table 2
11   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Wed 18:24  Table 5
12   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Wed 18:27  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
4
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Wed 18:14  Table 1
14   
Filip Lerkerød
3
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
1
Wed 18:29  Table 8
15   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Norway
Giena Tanilon
3
Wed 18:44  Table 6
16   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
1
Wed 18:22  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
4
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 19:22  Table 4
18   
Filip Lerkerød
3
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Wed 19:01  Table 5
19   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Wed 19:36  Table 3
20   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
1
Wed 18:57  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Wed 20:07  Table 1
22   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 20:07  Table 2
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
1
Wed 20:07  Table 3
24   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Wed 20:07  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 20:59  Table 1
26   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
1
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
R4
Wed 20:56  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
R3
Wed 21:32  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment