Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 4, 2020

Klubbkveld

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (5/0) 48 (30/18)
63%
100
2 Jonas Fagereng
5 (4/1) 48 (28/20)
58%
87
3 Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
74
3 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
74
5 Emma Therese Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
61
5 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
61
5 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
61
5 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
61
9 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
49
Show more
9 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Alta BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
49
9 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
49
9 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
49
13 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
37
13 Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
37
13 Tom Kristiansen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
37
13 Harald Jæger
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
37
17 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
29
17 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
29
17 Ib Asger Andersen
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
29
Entry deadline Mar 4, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 4, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705) and Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt (oletobias321@gmail.com)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 16.00. Turneringstart kl. 17.30. Matservering ca. kl. 17.00. Emil Andre og Filip Endale skal hedres rett før turnering start.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
1
Ib Asger Andersen
3
Wed 17:34  Table 8
2   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
 
4   
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
Walk Over
 
5   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Anders Lie
0
Wed 17:34  Table 1
6   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
 
8   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Wed 17:34  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Harald Jæger
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
1
Wed 18:12  Table 8
10   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 17:34  Table 3
11   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
2
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Wed 17:34  Table 4
12   
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Wed 17:34  Table 5
13   
Norway
Emma Therese Gangfløt
Norway
Anders Lie
0
Wed 18:50  Table 4
14   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Norway
Jonas Fagereng
4
Wed 17:34  Table 6
15   
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
3
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Wed 17:34  Table 7
16   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
R2
Wed 18:25  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Ib Asger Andersen
3
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
R1
Wed 18:55  Table 8
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Anders Lie
 
21   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Wed 18:48  Table 1
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
 
24   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Harald Jæger
Wed 18:51  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
R1
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Wed 19:44  Table 8
26   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Norway
Anders Lie
0
Wed 19:25  Table 4
27   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Wed 19:36  Table 1
28   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Harald Jæger
Wed 19:24  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
1
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Wed 18:53  Table 6
30   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
2
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
Wed 18:53  Table 3
31   
Norway
Emma Therese Gangfløt
Norway
Jonas Fagereng
4
Wed 19:04  Table 4
32   
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
3
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Wed 18:54  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Norway
Giena Tanilon
2
Wed 20:40  Table 5
34   
Norway
Anders Lie
0
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
1
Wed 20:19  Table 4
35   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Wed 20:16  Table 1
36   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Emma Therese Gangfløt
Wed 20:00  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Wed 21:27  Table 1
38   
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
Norway
Emma Therese Gangfløt
Wed 21:27  Table 2
39   
Norway
Jonas Fagereng
4
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Wed 21:27  Table 3
40   
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
3
Norway
Anders Lie
0
Wed 21:27  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
Wed 22:02  Table 2
42   
Norway
Jonas Fagereng
4
Norway
Anders Lie
0
Wed 22:08  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Jonas Fagereng
4
Wed 22:43  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants