Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 11, 2019

Klubbkveld

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (4/0) 43 (24/19)
56%
100
2 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
87
3 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
74
3 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
74
5 Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
61
5 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
61
5 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
61
5 Roar Edvardsen
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
61
9 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Alta BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49
9 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
49
9 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
49
9 Andreas Vahr Hansen
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
13 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Sandro Hasecic
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
Entry deadline Sep 11, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 11, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705) and Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt (oletobias321@gmail.com, 48442994)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 16.00. Turnering start kl. 17.30. Mat servering fra ca. kl. 17.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Andreas Vahr Hansen
Wed 17:35 
3   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
1
Wed 17:35 
4   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Wed 17:35 
5   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Wed 17:35 
6   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Wed 17:35 
7   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 17:35 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
0
Norway
Andreas Vahr Hansen
Wed 18:34 
10   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Wed 18:34 
11   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Wed 18:29 
12   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 18:35 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
 
14   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
1
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Wed 18:23 
15   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Wed 18:35 
16   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Wed 19:06 
18   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Wed 19:08 
19   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Wed 20:01 
20   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Andreas Vahr Hansen
Wed 19:06 

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
0
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Wed 20:25 
22   
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
1
Wed 20:25 
23   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 20:26 
24   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Wed 20:26 

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
0
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Wed 21:24 
26   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 21:24 

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
0
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 22:13 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment