Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 14, 2019

Klubbkveld

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 48 (28/20)
58%
100
2 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Alta BK
6 (4/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
87
3 Espen Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
74
3 Rune Løe
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
74
5 Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
61
5 Frank Åsgård
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
61
5 Roar Edvardsen
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
61
5 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
61
9 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49
9 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
49
9 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
49
13 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
37
Entry deadline Aug 14, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 14, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705) and Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt (oletobias321@gmail.com, 48450637)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 16.00. Turnering start kl. 17.30. Vi serverer mat fra ca kl. 17.00. Vi spiller 9-ball med vårt selvregulerende handicap system. Vel møtt folkens.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
57
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
116
Wed 17:32 
3   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
61
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
75
Wed 17:32 
4   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
108
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
95
Wed 17:33 
5   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
70
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
72
Wed 17:40 
7   
Norway
Frank Åsgård
40
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
90
Wed 17:33 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Løe
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
114
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
57
Wed 18:22 
10   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
75
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
108
Wed 18:26 
11   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
30
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
70
Wed 18:07 
12   
Norway
Frank Åsgård
40
Norway
Rune Løe
70
Wed 18:22 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
 
14   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
61
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
95
Wed 18:27 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
 
16   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
116
Norway
Frank Åsgård
40
Wed 19:10 
18   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
95
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
70
Wed 19:19 
19   
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
72
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
108
Wed 19:09 
20   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
90
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
57
Wed 18:54 

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
114
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
72
Wed 19:56 
22   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
75
Norway
Frank Åsgård
40
Wed 19:56 
23   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
30
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
57
Wed 19:56 
24   
Norway
Rune Løe
70
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
95
Wed 19:56 

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
72
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
75
Wed 20:41 
26   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
57
Norway
Rune Løe
70
Wed 20:48 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
75
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
57
Wed 21:42 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment