Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 27, 2022

Klubbkveld

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
2 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
3 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
3 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (1/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
5 Max Wior
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
7 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
7 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Espen Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
Entry deadline Apr 27, 2022, 6:03 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 27, 2022, 6:03 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Emil André Gangfløt (eagangflot@gmail.com, 98864102) and Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
1
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
R1
Wed 18:01  Table 1
2   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
 
4   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Wed 18:39  Table 1
6   
Norway
Nina Torvund
0
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
1
Wed 18:01  Table 2
7   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Wed 18:01  Table 3
8   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
Poland
Max Wior
3
Wed 18:01  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
1
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
R2
Wed 18:39  Table 2
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Nina Torvund
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
R1
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Wed 19:16  Table 3
14   
Norway
Nina Torvund
0
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Wed 19:48  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
1
Wed 19:27  Table 1
16   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Poland
Max Wior
3
Wed 18:43  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
1
 
18   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Poland
Max Wior
3
Wed 20:17  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
Wed 20:50  Table 4
20   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
R1
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
R1
Wed 20:52  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Wed 21:44  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants