Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 6, 2022

Klubbkveld

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Apr 6, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 6, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Emil André Gangfløt (eagangflot@gmail.com, 98864102)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ole Kristian Rudshavn 2 1 0 1 10 6 4 1 0 0 0.625 1
2 Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød 2 1 0 1 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 1
3 Emil André Gangfløt 2 1 0 1 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bastian Andreassen 3 2 0 1 17 11 6 0 0 0 0.607 2
2 Sabahudin Comor 3 2 0 1 14 14 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Andreas War-Hansen 3 1 0 2 13 17 -4 0 0 0 0.433 1
4 Sandro Hasecic 3 1 0 2 15 17 -2 0 0 0 0.469 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
Wed 17:47  Table 2
2-B   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
3
Wed 17:47  Table 3
3-B   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Wed 17:47  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 6
4-A   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
R1
Wed 18:29  Table 2
5-B   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Wed 18:36  Table 4
6-B   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Wed 18:38  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 6
7-A   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Wed 19:37  Table 2
8-B   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Wed 19:13  Table 4
9-B   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
3
Wed 19:13  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
10   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Wed 20:14  Table 3
11   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
R1
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Wed 20:16  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
R1
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Wed 21:11  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants